2022 USATF Masters Monitor & Discipline Nationwide Championships 2022

Girls 100 meter Sprint 25-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amber Johnson                      Bella N Movement                     14.57          1     -1.1
1     Rasheta Butler                     Unattached                         12.70          1     -1.1
2     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  13.59          1     -1.1
3     Sophia Downey                      Unattached                         13.83          1     -1.1


Girls 100 meter Sprint 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Inga McIntyre                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12.66          1     -0.4
2     Santa Medina                       Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     13.16          1     -0.4
3     Jameen Mathews                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      14.37          1     -0.4
4     Lisa Edwards                       Unattached                         15.65          1     -0.4
5     Jo-Anne Hill-Patterson             Unattached                         15.98          1     -0.4
6     Sara Dettore                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              16.41          1     -0.4


Girls 100 meter Sprint 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Christina Yarmul                   Unattached                         13.78          1     -1.5
2     Lace Luedke                        Unattached                         14.24          1     -1.5
3     Nicole Ogunade                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     14.33          1     -1.5
4     Isabelle Dierauer                  Southwest Ohio TC                  14.71          1     -1.5
5     LaDonna Reed                       Unattached                         14.86          1     -1.5
6     Casi McFarland                     Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          15.48          1     -1.5
7     Heather Ferguson                   Unattached                         16.78          1     -1.5
8     Kim Perales                        Unattached                         17.04          1     -1.5
9     DaBeth Manns                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      21.27          1     -1.5


Girls 100 meter Sprint 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Andrea Robinson Ellis              Atlanta Monitor Membership                 13.66          1     -0.5
2     Sonder Hawkins                     Unattached                         14.17          1     -0.5
3     Ruth Kramer                        Bella N Movement                     14.72          1     -0.5
4     Nedenia West                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     14.75          1     -0.5
5     Beverley Ross                      Unattached                         15.11          1     -0.5
6     Stephanie Lain                     Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       15.53          1     -0.5
7     Cynthia Chiu-Pinheiro              Unattached                         16.34          1     -0.5
8     Coco Nagasaka                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     17.28          1     -0.5


Girls 100 meter Sprint 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Andrea Collier                     Unattached                         13.75          1     -1.8
2     Sue McDonald                       Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     14.65          1     -1.8
3     Amanda Shearer-Hannah              Unattached                         15.07          1     -1.8
4     Shemayne Williams                  Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     15.17          1     -1.8
5     L. LaShawn Jones                   Unattached                         15.60          1     -1.8
6     April Marable                      Unattached                         15.72          1     -1.8
7     Amanda Clarke                      Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       16.19          1     -1.8
8     Kathy Randolph                     Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         16.40          1     -1.8


Girls 100 meter Sprint 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Patsy Orosz                        Over The Hill TC                   15.83          1     -0.5
2     Leandra Funk                       Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           16.07          1     -0.5
3     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               16.40          1     -0.5
4     Tomomi Seki                        Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     16.52          1     -0.5
5     Jeanne Bowman                      SC Striders Monitor Membership             18.21          1     -0.5
6     Carole Jackson                     SC Striders Monitor Membership             19.08          1     -0.5
7     Vickie Heierman                    Unattached                         19.86          1     -0.5
8     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         20.94          1     -0.5


Girls 200 meter Sprint 25-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rasheta Butler                     Unattached                         26.21          1     0.2 
1     Amber Johnson                      Bella N Movement                     29.98          1     0.2 
2     Sophia Downey                      Unattached                         27.71          1     0.2 
2     Tamar Brown El                     Tacoma Athletics Membership              31.67          1     0.2 
3     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  27.81          1     0.2 
3     Mallory Maher                      Unattached                         31.68          1     0.2 
4     Reynae McFarlane                   Jamaica                            33.79          1     0.2 


Girls 200 meter Sprint 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Inga McIntyre                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 26.85          1     0.2 
2     Santa Medina                       Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     27.21          1     0.2 
3     Ann Majors                         Unattached                         28.08          1     0.2 
4     Jameen Mathews                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      31.32          1     0.2 
5     Lisa Edwards                       Unattached                         31.97          1     0.2 
6     Sara Dettore                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              34.25          1     0.2 


Girls 200 meter Sprint 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Toccata Murphy                     Charlotte Monitor Membership               26.17          1     0.1 
2     Sonder Hawkins                     Unattached                         28.97          1     0.1 
3     Dianne DeOliveira                  Bella N Movement                     29.83          1     0.1 
4     Tanja Grant                        Unattached                         32.58          1     0.1 
5     Beverley Ross                      Unattached                         32.65          1     0.1 
6     Stephanie Lain                     Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       32.92          1     0.1 
7     Cynthia Chiu-Pinheiro              Unattached                         34.59          1     0.1 


Girls 200 meter Sprint 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Andrea Collier                     Unattached                         28.52          1     -0.6
2     Veronica LeShore                   Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     30.22          1     -0.6
3     Shemayne Williams                  Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     31.42          1     -0.6
4     L. LaShawn Jones                   Unattached                         31.99          1     -0.6
5     Amanda Shearer-Hannah              Unattached                         32.22          1     -0.6
6     Amanda Clarke                      Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       32.57          1     -0.6
7     April Marable                      Unattached                         32.76          1     -0.6
8     Lane Wilton                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               34.21          1     -0.6
9     Kathy Randolph                     Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         57.13          1     -0.6


Girls 200 meter Sprint 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Linda Wilson                       Unattached                         30.05          1     -0.5
2     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         30.48          1     -0.5
3     Jacklyn Slaughter                  Nubian Striders                    34.62          1     -0.5
4     Susan Loyd                         Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           34.72          1     -0.5
5     Mireille Silva                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 36.33          1     -0.5
6     Belinda McCoy                      Over The Hill TC                   37.02          1     -0.5
7     Catherine Popovitch                Philadelphia Masters               39.43          1     -0.5


Girls 200 meter Sprint 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Patsy Orosz                        Over The Hill TC                   33.42          1     -0.6
2     Leandra Funk                       Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           33.46          1     -0.6
3     Tomomi Seki                        Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     34.46          1     -0.6
4     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               36.47          1     -0.6
5     Tina Bowman                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             36.57          1     -0.6
6     Jeanne Bowman                      SC Striders Monitor Membership             38.95          1     -0.6
7     Carole Jackson                     SC Striders Monitor Membership             39.61          1     -0.6
8     Vickie Heierman                    Unattached                         39.74          1     -0.6


Girls 200 meter Sprint 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Hannah Phillips                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          36.33          1     +0.0
2     Pat Kelly                          SC Striders Monitor Membership             37.61          1     +0.0
3     Sherrel Harmon                     Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     39.91          1     +0.0
4     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         40.55          1     +0.0


Girls 400 meter Sprint 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Toccata Murphy                     Charlotte Monitor Membership               59.59          1     
2     Dianne DeOliveira                  Bella N Movement                     1:04.71        1     
3     Sonder Hawkins                     Unattached                         1:09.11        1     
4     Terry Ballou                       Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     1:09.68        1     
5     Tanja Grant                        Unattached                         1:17.54        1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Sue McDonald                       Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     1:03.95        1     
2     Veronica LeShore                   Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     1:06.42        1     
3     Dominique Saint-Louis              Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     1:06.79        1     
4     Shemayne Williams                  Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     1:13.38        1     
5     Amanda Clarke                      Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       1:13.89        1     
6     Lane Wilton                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               1:15.30        1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 80-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mary Smith                         Centennial State Monitor Membership        1:32.65        1     
1     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2:55.81        1     
2     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         1:46.42        1     
2     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:12.60        1     
3     Georgia Kightlinher                Unattached                         1:58.52        1     
4     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         2:09.72        1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Angee Henry-Nott                   Unattached                         57.06          1     
2     Yvette White                       Unattached                         1:01.35        1     
3     Lace Luedke                        Unattached                         1:05.17        1     
4     Roberta Little                     South Africa                       1:07.85        1     
5     Sunday Patterson                   Unattached                         1:08.33        1     
6     Heather Ferguson                   Unattached                         1:20.33        1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ashley Tukes-Karnick               Bella N Movement                     1:03.86        1     
2     Brittany Dorsey                    Unattached                         1:11.13        1     
3     Blair Wana                         GYS TRACK CLUB                     1:45.49        1     


Girls 800 meter Run 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         2:27.20        1     
1     Christina Elder                    LRC Nebraska                       2:22.65        1     
1     Ashley Tukes-Karnick               Bella N Movement                     2:33.94        1     
2     Courtney Naser                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:37.91        1     
2     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  2:45.47        1     
2     Linda Mihalec                      Unattached                         2:53.03        1     
3     Emily Chandran                     Unattached                         2:45.72        1     
3     Amy ODonnell                       Unattached                         2:59.37        1     
4     Reynae McFarlane                   Jamaica                            3:43.71        1     
4     Charmayne Yazzie                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     2:59.42        1     


Girls 800 meter Run 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Doreen McCoubrie                   Larger Philadelphia TC            2:41.00        1     
2     Susan Snyder                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      2:57.09        1     
3     Monica Regonesi                    Chile                              2:57.41        1     
4     Mireille Silva                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:59.07        1     
5     Margery Connor                     Unattached                         3:01.01        1     
6     Cheryl Bellaire                    Larger Philadelphia TC            3:06.03        1     
7     Liz Kyger                          Unattached                         3:06.89        1     
8     Susan Loyd                         Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           3:09.65        1     


Girls 1500 meter Run 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kristen Adams                      Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:02.55        1     
1     Christina Elder                    LRC Nebraska                       5:01.68        1     
1     Marie Wysong                       Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:34.58        1     
2     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         5:14.62        1     
2     Katie Ruhlman                      Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:15.19        1     
2     Linda Mihalec                      Unattached                         5:44.28        1     
3     Sarah Kittle                       Three Rivers Racing                5:28.06        1     
3     Charmayne Yazzie                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     6:09.09        1     
4     Emily Chandran                     Unattached                         5:50.93        1     
4     Amy ODonnell                       Unattached                         6:26.50        1     


Girls 1500 meter Run 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Doreen McCoubrie                   Larger Philadelphia TC            5:33.06        1     
2     Monica Regonesi                    Chile                              6:02.42        1     
3     Eugenie Candon                     Unattached                         6:03.00        1     
4     Mireille Silva                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6:13.43        1     
5     Liz Kyger                          Unattached                         6:15.17        1     
6     Susan Snyder                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      6:15.94        1     
7     Margery Connor                     Unattached                         6:19.39        1     
8     Cheryl Bellaire                    Larger Philadelphia TC            6:35.65        1     
9     Susan Loyd                         Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           7:02.24        1     
10    Lauren Siegel                      Philadelphia Masters               7:34.90        1     


Girls 5000 meter Run 25-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mallory Maher                      Unattached                         24:13.15       1     
1     Maureen Lemon                      Dayton Monitor Membership                  17:40.61       1     
1     Holly Learn                         Unattached                         18:18.88       1     
1     April Lund                         GYS TRACK CLUB                     17:44.15       1     
1     Jennifer Sober                     Unattached                         18:33.42       1     
1     Kara Parker                        Run MN                             19:54.14       1     
2     Meagan Hudson                      Unattached                         20:08.00       1     
2     Betsy Laski                        BLUEgrass Runners                  19:49.37       1     
2     Betsy Suda                         Unattached                         18:30.06       1     
2     Melissa Gacek                      Run N Enjoyable                          18:54.76       1     
2     Christie Patla                     Bella N Movement                     24:15.70       1     
3     Charmayne Yazzie                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     22:15.04       1     
3     Hidi Gaff                          Three Rivers Racing                18:50.70       1     
3     Julie Mercado                      Dayton Monitor Membership                  19:04.94       1     
4     Amy ODonnell                       Unattached                         24:48.23       1     
4     Jill Braley                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 18:53.10       1     
4     Larissa Harrison                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     39:57.35       1     
5     Elizabeth Wells                    Dayton Monitor Membership                  20:33.03       1     
6     Tessa Monzelowsky                  GYS TRACK CLUB                     22:15.45       1     
7     Christina Brazell I                GYS TRACK CLUB                     26:02.63       1     


Girls 10000 meter Run 25-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Margaret Mavity                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 42:49.01       1     
1     Holly Learn                         Unattached                         37:58.67       1     
1     April Lund                         GYS TRACK CLUB                     35:19.33       1     
1     Euleen Josiah-Tanner               T.H.E. Monitor Staff                  40:24.64       1     
1     Kara Parker                        Run MN                             41:38.14       1     
1     Lisa Veneziano                     Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     38:05.23       1     
1     Eugenie Candon                     Unattached                         46:28.86       1     
2     Charmayne Yazzie                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     46:08.07       1     
2     Hidi Gaff                          Three Rivers Racing                38:24.62       1     
2     Sara Schwendinger                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  44:23.65       1     
2     Yuko Whitestone                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          46:13.93       1     
2     Katherine Wolski                   So Cal Monitor Membership                  39:34.17       1     
2     Lauren Siegel                      Philadelphia Masters               53:42.90       1     
3     Christina Brazell I                GYS TRACK CLUB                     53:25.97       1     
3     Kathy Wiegand                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 48:34.87       1     
3     Christie Patla                     Bella N Movement                     51:15.36       1     
3     Tina Klein                         T.H.E. Monitor Staff                  45:28.07       1     
3     Linda Cullison                     Unattached                         58:59.63       1     
4     Teresa Renfer                      GYS TRACK CLUB                     53:46.02       1     


Girls 100 meter Hurdles 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Latasha Dodson                     Staff Dodson Elite                  15.03          1     0.2 
2     Christy Borders                    Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     16.33          1     0.2 


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          13.01          1     0.6 
2     Lisbeth Mijares                    Venezuela                          15.92          1     0.6 
3     Curtrell Rhodan                    Unattached                         16.27          1     0.6 
4     Melanie Blake                      Unattached                         16.31          1     0.6 
5     Lisa Edwards                       Unattached                         17.11          1     0.6 


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Lisa Daley                         Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     15.02          1     1.6 
1     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       14.01          1     1.6 
2     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     15.85          1     1.6 
3     Cynthia Chiu-Pinheiro              Unattached                         16.54          1     1.6 
4     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               33.46          1     1.6 


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 70-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brenda Steele Matthews             SC Striders Monitor Membership             20.97          1     0.1 
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        35.31          1     0.1 
1     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         45.22          1     0.1 
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        27.65          1     0.1 
2     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               36.99          1     0.1 


Girls 300 meter Hurdles 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Lisa Daley                         Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     56.32          1     
1     Sue McDonald                       Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     51.53          1     
2     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     1:00.54        1     
3     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               1:45.57        1     


Girls 2000 meter Steeplechase 25-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Courtney Naser                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:50.11        1     
1     Meagan Hudson                      Unattached                         7:53.31        1     
1     Christina Brazell I                GYS TRACK CLUB                     10:43.60       1     
1     Euleen Josiah-Tanner               T.H.E. Monitor Staff                  7:58.48        1     
1     Cheryl Scholl                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8:56.76        1     
1     Melissa Chiti                      Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     9:00.19        1     
1     Cheryl Bellaire                    Larger Philadelphia TC            9:43.77        1     
2     Caren Ware                         Cal Coast Monitor Membership               10:17.94       1     
2     Rebecca Entrekin                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8:39.04        1     
2     Sara Schwendinger                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  9:10.04        1     
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               15:56.49       1     
2     Kris Huff                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 9:35.31        1     
3     Leslie Latterman                   Unattached                         12:25.93       1     
3     Kathy Wiegand                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 9:25.81        1     
3     Sheri Liebschner                   Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         12:39.76       1     
4     Danelle Readinger                  Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     9:25.93        1     
4     Yolanda Holder                     Unattached                         14:34.93       1     
5     Larissa Harrison                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     16:45.24       1     


Girls Excessive Leap 25-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         1.40m          1     
1     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.25m          1     
1     Janeen Corbin                      Unattached                         1.00m          1     
1     Janet Wigginton                    Unattached                         1.40m          1     
1     Alison Wooden                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  1.58m          1     
1     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               1.02m          1     
1     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       1.35m          1     
2     Tamar Brown El                     Tacoma Athletics Membership              1.20m          1     
2     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.35m          1     
2     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         1.20m          1     
2     Melinda Inks                       Unattached                         0.95m          1     
2     Sue McDonald                       Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     1.30m          1     
3     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1.00m          1     


Girls Excessive Leap 60-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Debby von Winckelmann              SC Striders Monitor Membership             1.17m          1     
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         1.17m          1     
1     Linda Lowery                       Unattached                         1.05m          1     
1     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 0.96m          1     
1     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         0.87m          1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        0.90m          1     
2     Julia Curran                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1.14m          1     
2     Terry Ozell                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 0.93m          1     
2     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         0.93m          1     
2     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               0.90m          1     
2     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        0.93m          1     
2     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          0.81m          1     
3     Catherine Bishop                   Unattached                         0.81m          1     
3     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      0.81m          1     
4     Darcy Smith                        AZ Desert Throwers                 0.90m          1     


Girls Pole Vault 25-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         2.60m          1     
1     Jennie Lenk                        Run, Leap, Fly                     3.50m          1     
1     Kristyn Dinkel                     Unattached                         3.00m          1     
1     Angela Herzner                     AZ Desert Throwers                 2.80m          1     
1     Lynn Larsen                        Final Pole Vault                2.20m          1     
1     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       2.50m          1     
2     Alicia Essex Libby                 KMR Athletics POLE VAULT CLUB      3.30m          1     
2     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          2.40m          1     
2     Connie Lubbehusen                  Vault Excessive Athletics               1.70m          1     
2     Daybreak Behr-Ventura                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2.20m          1     
3     Helen Croskell                     Unattached                         2.00m          1     
3     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               1.40m          1     
3     Karen Rieger                       Unattached                         1.00m          1     


Girls 10000 meter Run 65-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Patrice Combs                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 44:01.57       1     
1     Norma Hudnall                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:02:50.98     1     
1     Andrea Mccarter                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:20:07.77     1     
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:36:39.79     1     
2     Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  52:17.07       1     
2     Carol Patterson                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:27:19.48     1     
2     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:42:28.92     1     
3     Cynthia Lucking                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 59:12.11       1     
4     Terry Ozell                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:04:03.80     1     


Males 100 meter Hurdles 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Don Drummond                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     14.68          1     1.6 
2     Alfredo Sanchez                    Centennial State Monitor Membership        15.88          1     1.6 
3     Carlos De Freitas                  Brazil                             15.90          1     1.6 
4     Gaither Jenkins III                Unattached                         16.01          1     1.6 
5     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         23.22          1     1.6 


Girls 5000 meter Race Stroll 35-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carolyn McAndrews                  Unattached                         31:36.17       1     
1     DaBeth Manns                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      48:37.43       1     
1     Donna Habig-Sachleben              Unattached                         37:09.23       1     
1     Debra Bridges                      Unattached                         32:14.12       1     
1     Yolanda Holder                     Unattached                         36:03.78       1     
1     Karen Stoyanowski                  Sierra Racewalkers                 32:07.78       1     
2     Andrea Easterday                   Raleigh Walkers                    36:06.07       1     
2     Flor Chirino-Klevans               Raleigh Walkers                    32:57.72       1     
2     Leslie Latterman                   Unattached                         36:50.02       1     
2     Liza Recto                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          39:52.40       1     
3     Alex Dietrich                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  46:56.07       1     
3     Rebecca Garson                     Raleigh Walkers                    35:55.24       1     
3     Trenice Mullis Dubow               Atlanta Monitor Membership                 41:06.19       1     


Girls Shot Put 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Crystal Muse                       Unattached                         12.46m         1     
1     Karen Myers                        Unattached                         10.47m         1     
2     Kim Vernor                         Texas Throwers Membership                8.76m          1     
2     Alissa Noguez                      Unattached                         10.42m         1     
3     Deaneth Edwards                    Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     8.57m          1     
3     Lori Graff                         Unattached                         9.54m          1     
4     Jennifer Banks                     Canada                             8.25m          1     
4     Crystal Carl                       Texas Throwers Membership                8.75m          1     
5     Christina Champ                    Unattached                         6.56m          1     
5     Nancy Tesdall                      Unattached                         7.49m          1     
6     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               5.12m          1     


Girls Shot Put 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kristin Terpening                  Unattached                         9.37m          1     
2     Deborah Burda                      Unattached                         8.13m          1     
3     Linda Kelly                        Unattached                         8.02m          1     
4     Debby von Winckelmann              SC Striders Monitor Membership             7.83m          1     
5     Carole Stanford                    Unattached                         7.63m          1     
6     Kathleen Biondolillo               AZ Desert Throwers                 7.04m          1     


Girls Discus Throw 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rebecca Entrekin                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 9.76m          1     
1     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  17.41m         1     
1     Blair Wana                         GYS TRACK CLUB                     15.23m         1     
1     Kate Hartman                       Seal Throwing Membership                 23.72m         1     
1     Angela Herzner                     AZ Desert Throwers                 39.94m         1     
2     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 14.39m         1     
2     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         27.86m         1     
3     Melissa Cote                       GYS TRACK CLUB                     13.36m         1     
3     Kristen Walker                     Unattached                         25.96m         1     
4     Penelope Ingles                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          18.56m         1     
5     Debra Cane                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  14.43m         1     
6     Larissa Harrison                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     10.69m         1     


Girls Javelin Throw 75-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Sharon Raham                       Unattached                         21.10m         1     
1     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         12.76m         1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        8.90m          1     
1     Gloria Krug                        Philadelphia Masters               10.01m         1     
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      14.29m         1     
2     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         10.83m         1     
3     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        13.10m         1     
3     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         10.72m         1     
4     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      7.68m          1     
4     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      6.59m          1     


Girls Hammer Throw 25-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Nicole Kelly                       Unattached                         14.55m         1     
1     Angela Herzner                     AZ Desert Throwers                 46.81m         1     
1     Crystal Muse                       Unattached                         45.81m         1     
1     Alissa Noguez                      Unattached                         36.45m         1     
2     Penelope Ingles                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          29.59m         1     
2     Kim Vernor                         Texas Throwers Membership                35.94m         1     
2     Karen Myers                        Unattached                         36.02m         1     
3     Jennifer Banks                     Canada                             26.43m         1     
3     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       26.99m         1     
4     Christina Champ                    Unattached                         18.42m         1     
4     Crystal Carl                       Texas Throwers Membership                25.94m         1     
5     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               14.42m         1     
5     Nancy Tesdall                      Unattached                         25.26m         1     
6     Lori Graff                         Unattached                         24.88m         1     
7     Gillian Martin                     Unattached                         17.14m         1     


Girls Outside Pentathlon Total 30-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Danielle Mitchell                  Unattached                         2191           1     
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2647           1     
1     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          2276           1     
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     2187           1     
2     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         2255           1     
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               491            1     


Girls 10000 meter Race Stroll 30-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carolyn McAndrews                  Unattached                         1:05:22.14     1     
1     DaBeth Manns                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:38:43.60     1     
1     Donna Habig-Sachleben              Unattached                         1:18:42.55     1     
1     Debra Bridges                      Unattached                         1:05:12.75     1     
1     Yolanda Holder                     Unattached                         1:14:09.55     1     
1     Karen Stoyanowski                  Sierra Racewalkers                 1:07:31.59     1     
1     Carol Wilkinson                    Excessive Altitude Racewalk Staff (H     1:11:57.84     1     
1     Kathleen Frable                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:19:23.98     1     
2     Andrea Easterday                   Raleigh Walkers                    1:18:11.54     1     
2     Rebecca Garson                     Raleigh Walkers                    1:12:24.44     1     
2     Leslie Latterman                   Unattached                         1:15:15.90     1     
2     Cathy Mayfield                     Unattached                         1:12:39.21     1     
2     Darlene Backlund                   So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:20:29.88     1     
3     Doris McGuire                      Chicago Walkers Membership               1:19:48.02     1     
3     Alice Harrington                   South Florida Racewalkers          1:24:23.71     1     


Males 100 meter Sprint 25-29 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeff Chen                          Unattached                         10.76          1     0.6 
2     Brian Burnett II                   Dayton Monitor Membership                  11.15          1     0.6 
3     Gerrand Moody                      Puerto Rico                        11.44          1     0.6 
4     Jerry Quinn II                     U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     11.74          1     0.6 
5     Wang Kei Wong                      Unattached                         12.14          1     0.6 
6     Blake Hunter                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12.34          1     0.6 
7     Christopher Daniels                Unattached                         12.86          1     0.6 
8     Corrion Lewis-Ward                 SOLAR ELITE ATHLETICS              17.22          1     0.6 


Males 100 meter Sprint 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Antoine Echols                     Centennial State Monitor Membership        10.69          1     1.2 
2     Rondrick Parker                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10.82          1     1.2 
3     Anthony Frisby                     Unattached                         11.48          1     1.2 
4     Corderyl Sunday                    Unattached                         11.51          1     1.2 
5     Marcus Barnes                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11.80          1     1.2 
6     James Wade                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12.07          1     1.2 
7     Michael Layton                     Unattached                         12.47          1     1.2 
8     Donta Mongo                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               13.46          1     1.2 


Males 100 meter Sprint 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daniel Tutskey                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     10.91          1     0.1 
2     Terrence Roland                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11.04          1     0.1 
3     Jeremiah Dixon                     Unattached                         11.21          1     0.1 
4     Jonathan Robinson                  U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     11.30          1     0.1 
5     Gerald Inexperienced Jr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11.33          1     0.1 
6     Siddeeq Shabazz                    Unattached                         11.48          1     0.1 
7     Ron Nicholls                       Unattached                         12.00          1     0.1 


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daniel Tutskey                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     10.82          1     0.9 
2     Gerald Inexperienced Jr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11.06          2     1.1 
3     Terrence Roland                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10.96          1     0.9 
4     Siddeeq Shabazz                    Unattached                         11.37          2     1.1 
5     Jeremiah Dixon                     Unattached                         11.24          1     0.9 
6     Jonathan Robinson                  U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     11.28          1     0.9 
7     Rolland Steele                     Unattached                         11.77          2     1.1 
8     Ron Nicholls                       Unattached                         11.85          2     1.1 
9     Joseph Lampkin III                 Unattached                         12.07          2     1.1 
10    Richard Brown                      Unattached                         12.12          1     0.9 
11    Jameel Jones                       Unattached                         12.13          1     0.9 
12    Steve Edmond                       Larger Boston Monitor Membership          13.01          1     0.9 


Males 100 meter Sprint 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rawle Delisle                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     11.51          1     -1.8
2     Jassiel Torres                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     11.62          1     -1.8
3     Eric Woodyard                      Empire Runners Membership of Sonoma      11.88          1     -1.8
4     Carlos Mathews                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      12.68          1     -1.8
5     Rob Arnold                         Unattached                         12.70          1     -1.8
6     Renard James                       U.S. Military                          12.98          1     -1.8
7     Adam Manning                       Unattached                         13.04          1     -1.8


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jassiel Torres                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     11.35          1     1.6 
2     Rawle Delisle                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     11.38          2     1.6 
3     Ronald Atkins                      Unattached                         11.55          1     1.6 
4     Eric Woodyard                      Empire Runners Membership of Sonoma      11.55          2     1.6 
5     Carlos Mathews                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      12.47          2     1.6 
6     Renard James                       U.S. Military                          12.50          1     1.6 
7     Rob Arnold                         Unattached                         12.51          2     1.6 
8     Adam Manning                       Unattached                         12.87          2     1.6 
9     Edward Skrob III                   Unattached                         13.46          1     1.6 
10    Michael Alford                     Unattached                         13.91          1     1.6 
11    Justin Scott                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              13.93          1     1.6 


Males 100 meter Sprint 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeffery Mack                       Unattached                         11.38          1     -1.5
2     Garth Robinson                     Unattached                         11.80          1     -1.5
3     Norris Hanes III                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          11.81          1     -1.5
4     Greg Cook dinner                          Unattached                         12.20          1     -1.5
5     Tecumseh Peete                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12.29          1     -1.5
6     Robert Holmes                      Unattached                         12.51          1     -1.5


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeffery Mack                       Unattached                         11.28          3     1.9 
2     Norris Hanes III                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          11.55          2     2.1 
3     Gavin Thorne                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  12.24          1     1.5 
4     Garth Robinson                     Unattached                         11.60          2     2.1 
5     Daniel Esposito                    Larger Philadelphia TC            12.14          3     1.9 
6     Robert Holmes                      Unattached                         12.25          1     1.5 
7     Greg Cook dinner                          Unattached                         11.88          2     2.1 
8     Tecumseh Peete                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12.04          2     2.1 
9     Mike Risley                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  12.34          1     1.5 
10    Akio Shimmi                        Japan                              12.38          1     1.5 
11    Ross O'Neill                       Larger Philadelphia TC            12.71          3     1.9 
12    Denis Littrell Jr.                 Unattached                         12.84          2     2.1 
13    Daniel Dookie                      Trinidad and Tobago                13.23          1     1.5 
14    LaGerald Norman                    Unattached                         13.49          2     2.1 
15    Azikiwe Clark                      Unattached                         13.71          3     1.9 
16    Dale Clark                         Centennial State Monitor Membership        14.61          3     1.9 
17    Stephen Williams                   Unattached                         14.66          1     1.5 


Males 100 meter Sprint 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     John Campbell                      New Zealand                        12.04          1     -0.9
2     Clinton Aurelien Sr.               Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.17          1     -0.9
3     Khalid Mulazim                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.25          1     -0.9
4     Danny Richie                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.46          1     -0.9
5     Tony TC Clemons                    Trojan Masters T.C.                12.76          1     -0.9
6     Alessandro Senes                   Unattached                         19.80          1     -0.9


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Danny Richie                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.13          2     1.3 
2     Clinton Aurelien Sr.               Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.14          1     1.8 
3     Khalid Mulazim                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.18          1     1.8 
4     John Campbell                      New Zealand                        12.33          2     1.3 
5     Francois Boda                      Unattached                         12.23          1     1.8 
6     Wyndell Dickinson                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  12.25          1     1.8 
7     Tony TC Clemons                    Trojan Masters T.C.                12.44          2     1.3 
8     Alessandro Senes                   Unattached                         12.58          2     1.3 
9     Ron Hilton                         Portland Masters Monitor Membership        12.68          2     1.3 
10    Alan Heldman                       Unattached                         12.94          1     1.8 
11    Benjamin Cureton III               Unattached                         13.20          1     1.8 
12    Craig Pritchard                    Unattached                         13.76          1     1.8 
13    Bob Walters                        Unattached                         13.78          2     1.3 
14    Dale Olmsted                       Unattached                         14.19          1     1.8 
15    Robert Schuster                    Unattached                         14.83          2     1.3 
16    Derrick Clarke                     Unattached                         15.42          2     1.3 


Males 100 meter Sprint 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Allan Tissenbaum                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.08          1     -1.4
2     David Washington                   Unattached                         13.40          1     -1.4
3     Bob Campbell                       Unattached                         13.66          1     -1.4
4     Jerome Applegate                   Unattached                         13.76          1     -1.4
5     Willie Spruill                     Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     13.87          1     -1.4
6     Gary Peterson                      Unattached                         13.93          1     -1.4


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Allan Tissenbaum                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     11.85          2     1.3 
2     Owen Barrett                       Unattached                         12.71          1     1.8 
3     David Washington                   Unattached                         12.91          1     1.8 
4     Bob Campbell                       Unattached                         13.39          2     1.3 
5     Willie Spruill                     Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     13.42          1     1.8 
6     Jerome Applegate                   Unattached                         13.45          2     1.3 
7     Gary Peterson                      Unattached                         13.53          1     1.8 
8     Kyle Murphy                        Unattached                         13.57          1     1.8 
9     Eugene Byrne I                     Pacific Coast Monitor Membership           14.08          2     1.3 
10    LanceLot Evans                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 14.45          2     1.3 
11    Michael Travers                    Unattached                         15.80          1     1.8 


Males 100 meter Sprint 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Marty Krulee                       Unattached                         13.40          1     -1.1
2     Rudy Llavanes                      Unattached                         13.77          1     -1.1
3     Karl Kimbrough                     Unattached                         14.56          1     -1.1
4     Mike Moll                          Unattached                         14.66          1     -1.1
5     Craig Moeller                      Unattached                         14.69          1     -1.1
6     Richard Westbrook                  Unattached                         14.98          1     -1.1
7     Thomas Hendry Sr.                  Unattached                         25.36          1     -1.1


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Marty Krulee                       Unattached                         13.16          1     1.0 
2     Oscar Peyton                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          14.06          2     0.7 
3     Rudy Llavanes                      Unattached                         13.46          1     1.0 
4     Karl Kimbrough                     Unattached                         14.33          2     0.7 
5     Mike Moll                          Unattached                         14.53          2     0.7 
6     Craig Moeller                      Unattached                         14.80          2     0.7 
7     Richard Westbrook                  Unattached                         15.09          2     0.7 
8     Thomas Hendry Sr.                  Unattached                         15.35          1     1.0 
9     Thomas Allcorn                     Over The Hill TC                   15.42          1     1.0 
10    John McKinney                      ISSA Flash                         15.66          2     0.7 
11    Ernie Snodgrass                    Unattached                         15.68          1     1.0 
12    Kenneth Lacey                      Unattached                         15.83          1     1.0 
13    Joseph Luciano                     Unattached                         21.69          1     1.0 


Males 100 meter Sprint 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Kish                       Shore Athletic Membership                13.22          1     -0.8
2     Charles Allie                      Houston Elite                      14.27          1     -0.8
3     Charles Powell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  14.44          1     -0.8
4     Leo Sanders                        Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     14.62          1     -0.8
5     Tim Jenkins                        Unattached                         15.20          1     -0.8
6     Michael Daniels                    Unattached                         15.75          1     -0.8
7     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            15.76          1     -0.8


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Kish                       Shore Athletic Membership                12.98          3     1.0 
2     David Craig                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  14.01          1     1.9 
3     Charles Allie                      Houston Elite                      14.06          2     1.5 
4     Charles Powell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  14.17          1     1.9 
5     Leo Sanders                        Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     14.42          2     1.5 
6     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            15.23          3     1.0 
7     Tim Jenkins                        Unattached                         14.97          1     1.9 
8     Michael Daniels                    Unattached                         15.28          2     1.5 
9     Peter Chen                         Unattached                         15.30          2     1.5 
10    Barry Hogue                        Unattached                         15.32          2     1.5 
11    James Frontino                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      15.32          3     1.0 
12    Edward Mease                       Unattached                         15.39          1     1.9 
13    Jim Dolezel                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  15.85          3     1.0 
14    Joseph Ford III                    Unattached                         15.97          1     1.9 
15    Jeff Younger                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          16.10          2     1.5 
16    Bobby Terrell                      Unattached                         16.24          3     1.0 
17    Joe Mack                           Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     16.40          1     1.9 
18    Robert Hahn                        Southwestern Monitor and Discipline O     16.78          3     1.0 
19    Gregory Poth                       Unattached                         19.82          1     1.9 


Males 100 meter Sprint 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kenton Brown                       Unattached                         14.53          1     0.1 
2     Larry Barnum                       Unattached                         14.60          1     0.1 
3     Daniel Ziskin                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  15.46          1     0.1 
4     Domenic Stellato                   Philadelphia Masters               15.54          1     0.1 
5     Bruce Mintz                        Canada                             16.52          1     0.1 
6     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         17.59          1     0.1 
7     Gary Snyder                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           18.00          1     0.1 
8     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   24.08          1     0.1 


Males 100 meter Sprint 80-84 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Frank Strouse                      Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       15.58          1     -1.8
2     Avital Schurr                      Unattached                         17.00          1     -1.8
3     Roger Vergin                       Unattached                         18.50          1     -1.8
4     William Keesling                   Greenville Monitor Membership              18.87          1     -1.8
5     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               20.87          1     -1.8
6     Norman Jackson Sr.                 TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      21.02          1     -1.8
7     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         23.57          1     -1.8
8     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         24.84          1     -1.8


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Frank Strouse                      Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       16.05          1     2.2 
2     Avital Schurr                      Unattached                         16.83          2     0.7 
3     William Keesling                   Greenville Monitor Membership              18.37          2     0.7 
4     Roger Vergin                       Unattached                         19.45          1     2.2 
5     Norman Jackson Sr.                 TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      19.53          1     2.2 
6     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               20.76          1     2.2 
7     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         21.86          2     0.7 
8     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         22.60          2     0.7 
9     Jerry LeVasseur                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     23.20          2     0.7 
10    Ram Satyaprasad                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     24.47          2     0.7 
11    Charles Keating                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     27.15          1     2.2 
12    Joe Cordero                        New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     44.18          1     2.2 


Males 200 meter Sprint 25-29 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeff Chen                          Unattached                         21.96          1     -0.6
2     Maalik Marshall                    U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     22.20          1     -0.6
3     Maxwell Maritato                   Unattached                         23.77          1     -0.6
4     Jerry Quinn II                     U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     24.49          1     -0.6
5     Blake Hunter                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 25.70          1     -0.6


Males 200 meter Sprint 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rondrick Parker                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.12          1     -0.1
2     Antoine Echols                     Centennial State Monitor Membership        22.39          1     -0.1
3     Louis Corominas                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.76          1     -0.1
4     Elliot Whaley                      Unattached                         23.42          1     -0.1
5     Nolan Inexperienced                        Larger Philadelphia TC            23.67          1     -0.1
6     Mackenzie Jones                    Unattached                         23.75          1     -0.1
7     Joshua Shadle                      Unattached                         23.90          1     -0.1
8     Marcus Barnes                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.09          1     -0.1


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Louis Corominas                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.71          1     -2.2
2     Rondrick Parker                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 23.60          2     -1.2
3     Antoine Echols                     Centennial State Monitor Membership        22.84          1     -2.2
4     Nolan Inexperienced                        Larger Philadelphia TC            23.77          2     -1.2
5     Elliot Whaley                      Unattached                         23.29          1     -2.2
6     Mackenzie Jones                    Unattached                         23.71          1     -2.2
7     Joshua Shadle                      Unattached                         23.91          2     -1.2
8     Marcus Barnes                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.65          2     -1.2
9     James Wade                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.98          1     -2.2
10    Tim Moore                          American Samoa                     25.31          1     -2.2
11    Michael Layton                     Unattached                         25.85          2     -1.2
12    Donta Mongo                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               28.26          2     -1.2


Males 200 meter Sprint 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Terrence Roland                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.62          1     +0.0
2     Daniel Tutskey                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     22.76          1     +0.0
3     Durran Dunn                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.90          1     +0.0
4     Jamar Glenn                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               23.36          1     +0.0
5     Jonathan Robinson                  U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     23.54          1     +0.0
6     Adeboyewa Adeleke                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 23.71          1     +0.0


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Terrence Roland                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.71          2     -0.8
2     Daniel Tutskey                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     22.73          1     -0.7
3     Durran Dunn                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 23.35          2     -0.8
4     Jonathan Robinson                  U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     23.57          1     -0.7
5     Adeboyewa Adeleke                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 23.66          2     -0.8
6     Jeremiah Dixon                     Unattached                         23.80          2     -0.8
7     Jamar Glenn                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               23.81          2     -0.8
8     Rolland Steele                     Unattached                         24.08          1     -0.7
9     Nick Fedor                         Unattached                         24.14          1     -0.7
10    Ron Nicholls                       Unattached                         25.02          1     -0.7
11    Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         25.35          2     -0.8
12    Ivan Ayala                         Mexico                             25.63          2     -0.8
13    Steve Edmond                       Larger Boston Monitor Membership          25.67          1     -0.7
14    Dean Park                          Nice Britain and Northern Ire     28.27          1     -0.7
15    Joel Almonte                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              37.42          2     -0.8


Males 200 meter Sprint 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rawle Delisle                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     22.87          1     -0.8
2     Jassiel Torres                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     23.28          1     -0.8
3     Ronald Atkins                      Unattached                         23.35          1     -0.8
4     Adam Alderton                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     23.91          1     -0.8
5     Peter Haack                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           24.22          1     -0.8
6     James Carpenter Jr.                BTA Monitor and Sports activities Membership Inc.     25.50          1     -0.8
7     Adam Manning                       Unattached                         26.92          1     -0.8
8     Renard James                       U.S. Military                          26.95          1     -0.8


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rawle Delisle                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     23.15          1     +0.0
2     Jassiel Torres                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     23.93          2     0.6 
3     Adam Alderton                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     23.94          1     +0.0
4     Ronald Atkins                      Unattached                         23.95          2     0.6 
5     Peter Haack                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           24.66          2     0.6 
6     James Carpenter Jr.                BTA Monitor and Sports activities Membership Inc.     25.05          1     +0.0
7     Renard James                       U.S. Military                          26.18          2     0.6 
8     Adam Manning                       Unattached                         26.58          1     +0.0
9     Jeff Mabry                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 28.58          1     +0.0
10    Michael Alford                     Unattached                         29.11          2     0.6 
11    Justin Scott                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              29.94          2     0.6 
12    Torrin Rhodan                      Unattached                         30.74          1     +0.0


Males 200 meter Sprint 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeffery Mack                       Unattached                         23.50          1     -0.3
2     Norris Hanes III                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          24.04          1     -0.3
3     Garth Robinson                     Unattached                         24.22          1     -0.3
4     Greg Cook dinner                          Unattached                         24.90          1     -0.3
5     Tecumseh Peete                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 25.67          1     -0.3
6     David Henry Jr.                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 25.81          1     -0.3
7     Daniel Esposito                    Larger Philadelphia TC            26.50          1     -0.3


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeffery Mack                       Unattached                         23.51          2     +0.0
2     Garth Robinson                     Unattached                         24.49          3     -0.7
3     Norris Hanes III                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          25.44          1     -0.5
4     Greg Cook dinner                          Unattached                         24.64          3     -0.7
5     Daniel Esposito                    Larger Philadelphia TC            25.48          2     +0.0
6     Ross O'Neill                       Larger Philadelphia TC            26.14          1     -0.5
7     David Henry Jr.                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 25.30          3     -0.7
8     Tecumseh Peete                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 25.56          3     -0.7
9     Mike Risley                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  26.08          3     -0.7
10    Eric Prince                        Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     26.10          2     +0.0
11    Steve Minsky                       Unattached                         26.28          2     +0.0
12    Akio Shimmi                        Japan                              26.42          2     +0.0
13    Phillip Wright Jr.                 Unattached                         28.22          1     -0.5
14    LaGerald Norman                    Unattached                         28.91          3     -0.7


Males 200 meter Sprint 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Francois Boda                      Unattached                         24.32          1     -0.7
2     Clinton Aurelien Sr.               Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     24.40          1     -0.7
3     John Campbell                      New Zealand                        24.40          1     -0.7
4     Khalid Mulazim                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     24.62          1     -0.7
5     Tony TC Clemons                    Trojan Masters T.C.                26.28          1     -0.7
6     Marcus Shute Sr.                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     27.37          1     -0.7
7     Eugene Smith Jr.                   Houston Elite                      27.58          1     -0.7


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Francois Boda                      Unattached                         25.44          2     -1.8
2     Khalid Mulazim                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     25.86          1     -0.7
3     Clinton Aurelien Sr.               Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     25.89          1     -0.7
4     John Campbell                      New Zealand                        26.47          2     -1.8
5     Tony TC Clemons                    Trojan Masters T.C.                26.13          1     -0.7
6     Douglas Smith                      Unattached                         26.94          2     -1.8
7     Marcus Shute Sr.                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     26.98          2     -1.8
8     Eugene Smith Jr.                   Houston Elite                      27.29          1     -0.7
9     Alan Heldman                       Unattached                         27.73          1     -0.7
10    Benjamin Cureton III               Unattached                         27.78          2     -1.8
11    Craig Pritchard                    Unattached                         28.65          2     -1.8
12    Dale Olmsted                       Unattached                         30.24          1     -0.7
13    Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         38.48          1     -0.7


Males 200 meter Sprint 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Allan Tissenbaum                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     24.87          1     -0.4
2     James Lundberg                     Unattached                         26.02          1     -0.4
3     Owen Barrett                       Unattached                         26.61          1     -0.4
4     David Washington                   Unattached                         26.66          1     -0.4
5     Jerome Applegate                   Unattached                         28.39          1     -0.4
6     Bob Campbell                       Unattached                         28.45          1     -0.4
7     Daryl Johnson                      Larger Philadelphia TC            29.74          1     -0.4


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Allan Tissenbaum                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     25.41          1     +0.0
2     Owen Barrett                       Unattached                         26.62          3     -1.2
3     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         28.40          2     -0.9
4     James Lundberg                     Unattached                         26.40          1     +0.0
5     David Washington                   Unattached                         27.13          3     -1.2
6     Daryl Johnson                      Larger Philadelphia TC            29.28          2     -0.9
7     Jerome Applegate                   Unattached                         28.08          1     +0.0
8     Bob Campbell                       Unattached                         28.10          3     -1.2
9     Matthew Wallack                    Shore Athletic Membership                28.17          1     +0.0
10    Kyle Murphy                        Unattached                         28.22          1     +0.0
11    Byron Pal Sr.                   TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      28.35          3     -1.2
12    Graham Broyd                       Westchester Monitor Membership             28.57          1     +0.0
13    Lindsey Thurman                    Unattached                         28.87          3     -1.2
14    Willie Spruill                     Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     28.97          3     -1.2
15    Eugene Byrne I                     Pacific Coast Monitor Membership           29.62          2     -0.9
16    LanceLot Evans                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 29.64          1     +0.0
17    Duncan Smith                       Larger Philadelphia TC            29.66          3     -1.2
18    Curtis Chocholous                  Unattached                         30.75          2     -0.9
19    Carl Stocking                      Larger Philadelphia TC            32.59          1     +0.0


Males 200 meter Sprint 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rudy Llavanes                      Unattached                         28.16          1     -1.7
2     Stephen Gould                      Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           28.93          1     -1.7
3     Jackie Allen                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  29.51          1     -1.7
4     Richard Westbrook                  Unattached                         29.80          1     -1.7
5     Wayne Fisher                       Charlotte Monitor Membership               30.63          1     -1.7
6     Hao-Ming Siu                       Unattached                         30.83          1     -1.7
7     Anthony Baker                      Syracuse Chargers Monitor Membership,      32.69          1     -1.7
8     Steven Ballinger                   Unattached                         32.85          1     -1.7


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rudy Llavanes                      Unattached                         28.47          2     0.4 
2     Jackie Allen                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  29.69          1     0.4 
3     Wayne Fisher                       Charlotte Monitor Membership               29.53          2     0.4 
4     Richard Westbrook                  Unattached                         30.40          1     0.4 
5     Hao-Ming Siu                       Unattached                         30.66          2     0.4 
6     Anthony Baker                      Syracuse Chargers Monitor Membership,      31.70          1     0.4 
7     Stephen Gould                      Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           31.96          2     0.4 
8     Steven Ballinger                   Unattached                         32.48          2     0.4 
9     John McKinney                      ISSA Flash                         32.57          2     0.4 
10    Thomas Allcorn                     Over The Hill TC                   32.89          2     0.4 
11    Paul Brock                         Larger Philadelphia TC            33.69          1     0.4 


Males 200 meter Sprint 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Kish                       Shore Athletic Membership                27.11          1     -0.4
2     Charles Powell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  29.05          1     -0.4
3     Charles Allie                      Houston Elite                      29.92          1     -0.4
4     Peter Chen                         Unattached                         32.27          1     -0.4
5     James Frontino                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      32.55          1     -0.4
6     Edward Mease                       Unattached                         33.89          1     -0.4
7     Jim Dolezel                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  34.69          1     -0.4


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Kish                       Shore Athletic Membership                26.97          2     -0.8
2     Charles Powell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  30.73          1     -2.0
3     Charles Allie                      Houston Elite                      29.62          2     -0.8
4     Peter Chen                         Unattached                         32.94          1     -2.0
5     James Frontino                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      31.90          2     -0.8
6     Curtis Baldwin                     U.S. Virgin Islands                33.31          2     -0.8
7     Edward Mease                       Unattached                         33.96          1     -2.0
8     Jim Dolezel                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  34.08          2     -0.8
9     Norman Thomas                      Over The Hill TC                   34.89          1     -2.0
10    Gregory Poth                       Unattached                         41.91          2     -0.8


Males 200 meter Sprint 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kenton Brown                       Unattached                         29.72          1     -0.7
2     Larry Barnum                       Unattached                         29.95          1     -0.7
3     Domenic Stellato                   Philadelphia Masters               32.52          1     -0.7
4     Daniel Ziskin                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  33.23          1     -0.7
5     Bruce Mintz                        Canada                             35.70          1     -0.7
6     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         38.58          1     -0.7
7     Gary Snyder                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           39.78          1     -0.7


Males 200 meter Sprint 80-84 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Frank Strouse                      Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       32.38          1     0.1 
2     Mack Stewart                       Houston Elite                      38.41          1     0.1 
3     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               46.35          1     0.1 
4     Joe Cordero                        New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     1:06.94        1     0.1 


Males 400 meter Sprint 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Louis Corominas                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 50.79          1     
2     Nolan Inexperienced                        Larger Philadelphia TC            52.18          1     
3     Joshua Shadle                      Unattached                         52.94          1     
4     Mackenzie Jones                    Unattached                         55.03          1     
5     Tom Edwards Sr.                    Unattached                         56.42          1     
6     Hunter Daniel                      Prado Racing Staff                  56.93          1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Durran Dunn                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 51.96          1     
2     Jose Saldeno                       Venezuela                          52.06          1     
3     Jamar Glenn                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               52.65          1     
4     Adeboyewa Adeleke                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 53.20          1     
5     Nick Fedor                         Unattached                         53.82          1     
6     Rick Pack Jr.                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 54.62          1     
7     Ivan Ayala                         Mexico                             57.87          1     
8     La Roi Thompson                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:00.49        1     


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Adeboyewa Adeleke                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 54.65          2     
2     Nick Fedor                         Unattached                         55.23          1     
3     Jose Saldeno                       Venezuela                          55.47          2     
4     Durran Dunn                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 59.42          1     
5     Jamar Glenn                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               56.49          2     
6     Rick Pack Jr.                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 56.64          2     
7     Ivan Ayala                         Mexico                             57.62          2     
8     La Roi Thompson                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:00.51        1     
9     Eric Morgan                        Genesee Valley Harriers            1:01.02        1     
10    Michael Greene                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:01.94        2     
11    Joel Almonte                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              1:16.52        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rawle Delisle                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     51.64          1     
2     Adam Alderton                      Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     52.35          1     
3     Ian Weakly                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 52.41          1     
4     Peter Haack                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           54.37          1     
5     Mark Williams                      Freedom-Garmin Runners             55.51          1     
6     Ryan Anderson                      Unattached                         57.05          1     
7     Victor Estrella Sr.                Mexico                             57.22          1     
8     Jeff Mabry                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:07.81        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Calvin Graham Iv                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 55.84          1     
2     David Henry Jr.                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 56.20          1     
3     Jonathan Mehl                      Dearborn Monitor Membership                56.48          1     
4     Carlos De Freitas                  Brazil                             57.00          1     
5     Steve Minsky                       Unattached                         59.85          1     
6     William Martin                     Larger Philadelphia TC            1:12.26        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Khalid Mulazim                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     53.83          1     
2     Francois Boda                      Unattached                         55.88          1     
3     John Curtis                        Larger Philadelphia TC            57.79          1     
4     Marcus Shute Sr.                   Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     1:00.39        1     
5     Eugene Smith Jr.                   Houston Elite                      1:01.34        1     
6     Craig Pritchard                    Unattached                         1:05.07        1     
7     James Watry                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:06.37        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         58.12          1     
2     Owen Barrett                       Unattached                         58.52          1     
3     David Bynoe Sr.                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:01.82        1     
4     Matthew Wallack                    Shore Athletic Membership                1:02.64        1     
5     Jerome Applegate                   Unattached                         1:03.90        1     
6     Bob Cottrell                       Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           1:04.34        1     
7     Wally Hernandez                    Larger Philadelphia TC            1:06.39        1     


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Owen Barrett                       Unattached                         59.91          1     
2     David Bynoe Sr.                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:04.58        2     
3     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         1:01.58        1     
4     Bob Cottrell                       Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           1:06.73        2     
5     Jon Chamberlain I                  Unattached                         1:03.23        1     
6     Matthew Wallack                    Shore Athletic Membership                1:03.52        1     
7     Jerome Applegate                   Unattached                         1:04.24        1     
8     Wally Hernandez                    Larger Philadelphia TC            1:05.52        1     
9     Carl Stocking                      Larger Philadelphia TC            1:08.47        2     
10    Willie Spruill                     Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     1:08.67        2     
11    Graham Broyd                       Westchester Monitor Membership             1:09.42        2     
12    Charles Shields III                Larger Philadelphia TC            1:10.35        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     John Brooks                        Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     1:05.54        1     
2     Reginald Mason                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:06.74        1     
3     Mark Purdy                         Over The Hill TC                   1:08.19        1     
4     Robert Reynolds                    Larger Philadelphia TC            1:08.40        1     
5     Hao-Ming Siu                       Unattached                         1:08.61        1     
6     Richard Westbrook                  Unattached                         1:09.39        1     


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ben James                          Genesee Valley Harriers            1:07.58        2     
2     John Brooks                        Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     1:07.59        1     
3     Stephen Gould                      Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           1:08.94        1     
4     Mark Purdy                         Over The Hill TC                   1:09.36        2     
5     Reginald Mason                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:10.04        2     
6     Hao-Ming Siu                       Unattached                         1:10.15        1     
7     Richard Westbrook                  Unattached                         1:10.91        1     
8     Robert Reynolds                    Larger Philadelphia TC            1:11.15        2     
9     Anthony Baker                      Syracuse Chargers Monitor Membership,      1:13.96        1     
10    Richard Carter Jr.                 Unattached                         1:14.68        2     
11    Paul Brock                         Larger Philadelphia TC            1:17.82        1     
12    Neil Feather                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:19.76        2     
13    Walter Hawkins                     Over The Hill TC                   1:48.39        2     


Males 400 meter Sprint 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     David Craig                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:02.17        1     
2     Robert Bowen II                    Unattached                         1:06.43        1     
3     Charles Powell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:07.40        1     
4     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            1:10.13        1     
5     William Moore                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:17.36        1     


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     David Craig                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:06.03        1     
2     Robert Bowen II                    Unattached                         1:06.96        2     
3     Robert Jackson                     Charlotte Monitor Membership               1:10.83        2     
4     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            1:11.78        1     
5     Charles Powell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:10.94        2     
6     Bert Banks                         Unattached                         1:12.07        2     
7     Leo Sanders                        Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     1:13.56        2     
8     William Moore                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:14.17        2     
9     Curtis Baldwin                     U.S. Virgin Islands                1:19.98        1     
10    Gregory Poth                       Unattached                         1:41.60        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 80-84 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mack Stewart                       Houston Elite                      1:31.71        1     
2     Dan McCormack                      Unattached                         1:34.42        1     
3     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:45.55        1     


Males 800 meter Run 25-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Aaron Combs                        Unattached                         1:56.26        1     
2     Reginald Sanders                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:58.65        1     
3     Brian Doxey                        Unattached                         2:06.38        1     
4     Roosevelt Edmonds III              Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2:14.07        1     
5     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     3:05.06        1     


Males 800 meter Run 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Willfredo Borotoche                Venezuela                          2:00.32        1     
2     Scott Wallace                      Shadow Mission TC                  2:02.79        1     
3     James Coates III                   Shadow Mission TC                  2:03.22        1     
4     Michael Donawa                     Bermuda                            2:03.24        1     
5     Jeremy Neff                        WilCo Monitor and Discipline Membership         2:03.52        1     
6     Mark Walchinsky                    Shadow Mission TC                  2:04.04        1     
7     Jonathan Feddock                   BLUEgrass Runners                  2:04.52        1     
8     Joshua Ruston                      Quick Monitor Racing Staff             2:06.65        1     
9     Craig Schomer                      Unattached                         2:10.28        1     
10    Adrian Herrera                     Unattached                         2:13.05        1     
11    Eric Morgan                        Genesee Valley Harriers            2:29.29        1     


Males 800 meter Run 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Charles Novak                      Unattached                         2:06.99        1     
2     Scott Weeks                        Genesee Valley Harriers            2:07.39        1     
3     Calvin Graham Iv                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:10.53        1     
4     Bernard Henry                      Unattached                         2:12.76        1     
5     Timothy Kelley                     Over The Hill TC                   2:15.48        1     
6     Ron Kochanowicz                    Unattached                         2:17.82        1     
7     Marlon Singleton                   Unattached                         2:24.33        1     
8     William Martin                     Larger Philadelphia TC            2:28.77        1     
9     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         2:56.21        1     


Males 800 meter Run 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Todd Straka                        Boulder Street Runners               2:13.24        2     
2     Alejandro Heuck                    Larger Springfield Harriers,      2:13.70        2     
3     Peter Bandettini                   Shadow Mission TC                  2:14.41        2     
4     Mike Nier                          Genesee Valley Harriers            2:14.79        2     
5     Michael Scholtz                    Asheville Operating Collective       2:15.02        2     
6     Steven Kast                        Colonial Street Runners              2:15.49        2     
7     Franco Leonardi                    Dearborn Monitor Membership                2:18.19        1     
8     Tony Gerbino                       Membership Northwest                     2:20.15        1     
9     John Borthwick                     Boulder Street Runners               2:20.53        2     
10    Matthew Guild                      Inexperienced Mountain Athletic Associ     2:22.48        1     
11    Scott Harmon                       Shadow Mission TC                  2:25.69        1     
12    James Watry                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  2:31.42        1     
13    Scott Siriano                      Unattached                         2:36.17        1     
14    Donald Porz                        Over The Hill TC                   2:57.64        1     


Males 800 meter Run 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Roger Chapman                      Unattached                         2:19.54        2     
2     William Yelverton                  Larger Philadelphia TC            2:22.02        2     
3     Kevin Paulk                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:22.24        2     
4     David Westenberg                   Larger Lowell Street Runners        2:22.57        2     
5     Mark Neff                          Shadow Mission TC                  2:23.27        2     
6     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        2:27.07        1     
7     James Gilbert                      RISE Athletics                     2:32.06        2     
8     James Blaney                       Unattached                         2:33.31        2     
9     Tim Sullivan                       Unattached                         2:35.75        1     
10    Charles Shields III                Larger Philadelphia TC            2:36.34        1     
11    William Caracter                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2:36.99        2     
12    Stephen Crelli                     Unattached                         2:37.50        1     
13    Duncan Smith                       Larger Philadelphia TC            2:40.03        1     
14    Marc Sutton                        Unattached                         2:47.66        1     
15    Brian Gallagher                    Larger Philadelphia TC            2:51.00        1     
16    Vincent D Partitions                    Over The Hill TC                   2:51.41        1     


Males 800 meter Run 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Reynolds                    Larger Philadelphia TC            2:33.24        1     
2     Anthony Fleming                    Unattached                         2:33.49        1     
3     Stephen Chantry                    Colonial Street Runners              2:37.15        1     
4     Scott Lucking                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:38.18        1     
5     Patrick Miller                     Unattached                         2:39.61        1     
6     Dan Smithhisler                    Unattached                         2:39.98        1     
7     Mark Rybinski                      Genesee Valley Harriers            2:51.25        1     
8     Ulysses Austin Jr.                 Unattached                         2:52.90        1     
9     Neil Feather                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:53.65        1     
10    Steve Fisher                       Unattached                         3:04.77        1     


Males 800 meter Run 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Qualls                      U.S. Virgin Islands                2:43.61        1     
2     Perry Linn                         Unattached                         2:50.63        1     
3     David Williams                     Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         2:50.77        1     
4     Turran Harper                      Unattached                         2:58.17        1     
5     William Moore                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          3:02.13        1     
6     Jerry Discovered                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:08.06        1     
7     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           3:25.28        1     
8     Patrick Taylor                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:34.02        1     
9     Patrick McCaskey                   Unattached                         3:47.90        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Lynn Hackett Jr.                   Unattached                         4:30.58        1     
1     Aaron Combs                        Unattached                         4:04.99        1     
1     Sam Sharp                          NOVA Operating Membership                  4:13.43        1     
2     Peter Francis Guevara              Unattached                         4:54.40        1     
2     Lamar Moore                        Moore Elite Monitor & Discipline          5:27.90        1     
2     Stanley Peyton Jr.                 Unattached                         4:14.06        1     
3     Hunter Daniel                      Prado Racing Staff                  4:22.35        1     
4     Jonathan Mickle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 4:46.06        1     
5     William Bender                     Unattached                         5:14.42        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Charles Novak                      Unattached                         4:25.00        1     
2     Scott Weeks                        Genesee Valley Harriers            4:26.11        1     
3     Timothy Kelley                     Over The Hill TC                   4:57.10        1     
4     Jason Newport                      Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:05.82        1     
5     Ron Kochanowicz                    Unattached                         5:06.91        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kenneth Barbee                     Larger Philadelphia TC            4:36.88        1     
2     Todd Straka                        Boulder Street Runners               4:38.96        1     
3     Alejandro Heuck                    Larger Springfield Harriers,      4:39.38        1     
4     Dean Thompson                      Chattanooga Monitor Membership             4:41.53        1     
5     Tony Gerbino                       Membership Northwest                     4:42.43        1     
6     Mike Nier                          Genesee Valley Harriers            4:44.47        1     
7     Steven Kast                        Colonial Street Runners              4:45.24        1     
8     Francis Burdett                    Larger Springfield Harriers,      4:50.53        1     
9     Peter Bandettini                   Shadow Mission TC                  4:54.24        1     
10    John Borthwick                     Boulder Street Runners               4:56.60        1     
11    Jeff Soares                        Santa Cruz Monitor Membership              5:00.37        1     
12    Franco Leonardi                    Dearborn Monitor Membership                5:03.07        1     
13    Sean Messiter                      Membership Northwest                     5:07.55        1     
14    Matthew Guild                      Inexperienced Mountain Athletic Associ     5:10.58        1     
15    Thomas Danielson                   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds          5:14.31        1     
16    David Powers                       Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:48.10        1     
17    Invoice Newsham                       Larger Boston Monitor Membership          5:58.71        1     
18    Donald Porz                        Over The Hill TC                   6:10.77        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mark Neff                          Shadow Mission TC                  4:59.83        1     
2     David Westenberg                   Larger Lowell Street Runners        5:00.88        1     
3     Kevin Paulk                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:05.21        1     
4     Chuck Bridgman                     Unattached                         5:05.79        1     
5     Ed LaBair                          Unattached                         5:07.06        1     
6     James Gilbert                      RISE Athletics                     5:09.72        1     
7     William Enicks IV                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:16.41        1     
8     Charles Shields III                Larger Philadelphia TC            5:21.79        1     
9     Stephen Crelli                     Unattached                         5:24.12        1     
10    Steve Adkisson                     Unattached                         5:35.72        1     
11    Tim Sullivan                       Unattached                         5:38.66        1     
12    David Lee                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:42.42        1     
13    Terence McLaughlin                 Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          5:51.88        1     
14    Steve Brumwell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:53.29        1     
15    Brian Gallagher                    Larger Philadelphia TC            6:08.49        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Timothy Conheady                   Larger Philadelphia TC            5:15.42        1     
2     Robert Reynolds                    Larger Philadelphia TC            5:22.51        1     
3     Dan Smithhisler                    Unattached                         5:24.65        1     
4     Scott Lucking                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:26.46        1     
5     Stephen Chantry                    Colonial Street Runners              5:27.61        1     
6     Pete Gibson                        Colonial Street Runners              5:28.18        1     
7     Patrick Miller                     Unattached                         5:39.30        1     
8     Ward Freeman                       Ann Arbor Monitor Membership               5:41.36        1     
9     Neil Feather                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:57.86        1     
10    Mark Rybinski                      Genesee Valley Harriers            5:59.79        1     
11    Elliott Drumright                  Unattached                         6:03.15        1     
12    Eugene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          6:08.84        1     
13    Steve Fisher                       Unattached                         6:33.28        1     
14    Vic Mead I                         Unattached                         6:49.15        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 75-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Gary Patton                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  6:10.31        1     
1     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:56.00        1     
1     Elmo Shropshire                    Tamalpa Runners, Inc.              8:02.14        1     
1     Robert Culling                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  11:02.40       1     
2     Harold Nolan Jr.                   Shore Athletic Membership                6:45.58        1     
2     Stan Edelson                       Shore Athletic Membership                7:56.04        1     
2     Inocencio Cantu                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8:23.85        1     
2     Vance Genzlinger                   Philadelphia Masters               13:46.62       1     
3     Kamaljit Paul                      Unattached                         6:46.10        1     
3     Charlie Patterson                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8:06.05        1     
3     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  10:46.04       1     
4     Salih Talib                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  7:52.89        1     
4     Reed Hinman                        Springbok Monitor Membership               8:15.69        1     
4     Adrian Craven                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10:50.78       1     
5     Ram Satyaprasad                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     9:07.22        1     


Males 5000 meter Run 25-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Lynn Hackett Jr.                   Unattached                         17:03.17       1     
1     Sam Sharp                          NOVA Operating Membership                  16:39.65       1     
1     Jeremy Ruston                      Unattached                         16:54.95       1     
1     Colin Hackman                      With out Limits                     16:53.34       1     
1     Jef Scott                          Unattached                         16:28.08       1     
2     Peter Francis Guevara              Unattached                         18:20.38       1     
2     Matthew Klundt                     U.S. Air Pressure                     16:51.46       1     
2     Eric Heintz                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 17:22.66       1     
2     Robert Mcrae                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  20:08.52       1     
2     Chris Grey                         Nice Britain and Northern Ire     19:38.84       1     
3     Stanley Peyton Jr.                 Unattached                         17:13.68       1     
3     Adrian Herrera                     Unattached                         17:41.71       1     
3     Kareem Lanier                      TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      20:23.50       1     
3     Craig Chasse                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          20:31.64       1     
4     Anthony Moseley                    GYS TRACK CLUB                     20:40.21       1     
4     Michael Schmitz II                 Atlanta Monitor Membership                 17:44.70       1     
4     Mark Hannah                        Unattached                         21:18.29       1     
5     William Bender                     Unattached                         20:56.96       1     


Males 110 meter Hurdles 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         16.71          1     0.7 
2     Michael Jackson                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      18.86          1     0.7 
3     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         20.32          1     0.7 


Girls 400 meter Sprint 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Pat Kelly                          SC Striders Monitor Membership             1:26.92        1     
2     Sherrel Harmon                     Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     1:28.50        1     
3     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         1:41.27        1     
4     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               1:48.96        1     


Males 10000 meter Run 35-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Matthew Klundt                     U.S. Air Pressure                     34:31.35       1     
1     Eric Heintz                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 36:31.47       1     
1     Colin Hackman                      With out Limits                     35:11.16       1     
1     Chris Grey                         Nice Britain and Northern Ire     40:59.05       1     
1     Michael Collins                    Unattached                         36:38.26       1     
1     Steve Schmidt                      Unattached                         36:20.72       1     
2     Jonathan Mickle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 38:00.83       1     
2     Justin Bishop                      Staff Utopia South                  38:18.18       1     
2     Craig Chasse                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          42:51.85       1     
2     Rick Torres                        Unattached                         38:40.03       1     
2     William Enicks IV                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  37:57.88       1     
3     Bob Duggan                         Checkers AC                        39:15.85       1     
3     Joshua Sanders                     Unattached                         39:14.24       1     
3     Randy Paul                         Unattached                         40:14.30       1     
3     Keith Davies                       Larger Philadelphia TC            41:13.45       1     
4     Anthony Moseley                    GYS TRACK CLUB                     43:11.08       1     
4     Allen Newbauer                     Dayton Monitor Membership                  40:53.76       1     
4     David Powers                       Dayton Monitor Membership                  40:39.39       1     
4     Donny Danner Jr.                   Unattached                         41:19.06       1     
5     Charles Shields III                Larger Philadelphia TC            42:04.60       1     
6     Ted Poulos                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          43:45.85       1     
7     Terence McLaughlin                 Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          43:57.49       1     
8     Kerry Barnett                      Playmakers Elite/New Steadiness       44:07.50       1     
9     Blake Wooden                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  44:46.62       1     
10    James Scarborough                  Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          51:15.61       1     


Males 10000 meter Run 65-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Pete Gibson                        Colonial Street Runners              40:33.39       1     
1     Robert Qualls                      U.S. Virgin Islands                40:19.50       1     
1     Gary Patton                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  47:20.64       1     
1     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:00:44.59     1     
1     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:18:05.07     1     
2     Eugene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          44:47.01       1     
2     Perry Linn                         Unattached                         44:23.29       1     
2     Paul Perry                         Unattached                         47:24.05       1     
2     John Elliott                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:06:18.43     1     
3     Donald Loewe                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  48:05.76       1     
3     Kamaljit Paul                      Unattached                         52:35.62       1     
3     Charlie Patterson                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:21:18.96     1     
4     Jerry Discovered                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 50:17.55       1     
5     Gene Dykes                         Larger Philadelphia TC            51:28.62       1     


Males 100 meter Hurdles 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ron Hilton                         Portland Masters Monitor Membership        16.62          1     0.4 
2     Douglas Smith                      Unattached                         16.82          1     0.4 
3     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  18.79          1     0.4 
4     Bo Lowery                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 18.97          1     0.4 
5     Joseph Ols                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  23.13          1     0.4 


Males 100 meter Hurdles 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Damon Blakemore Sr.                Houston Elite                      14.91          1     0.6 
2     Reggie Garner                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  15.38          1     0.6 
3     Michael Jones Sr.                  Unattached                         15.60          1     0.6 
4     Eugene Anton                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  17.33          1     0.6 
5     Brian Conley                       Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       17.72          1     0.6 
6     Jeffery Davison                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  21.72          1     0.6 
7     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         22.34          1     0.6 


Males 100 meter Hurdles 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Dave McNair                        LRC Nebraska                       17.08          1     0.6 
2     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         17.60          1     0.6 
3     David Roberts                      Unattached                         18.66          1     0.6 
4     Mark Jakubowski                    Unattached                         18.95          1     0.6 
5     Robert McDaniels                   So Cal Monitor Membership                  19.50          1     0.6 
6     Ernie Snodgrass                    Unattached                         20.14          1     0.6 
7     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  23.98          1     0.6 


Males 80 meter Hurdles 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Thaddeus Wilson Sr.                Pacific Coast Monitor Membership           13.25          1     1.1 
2     Rick Lapp                          Shore Athletic Membership                15.13          1     1.1 
3     Thomas Jenkins                     Over The Hill TC                   15.62          1     1.1 
4     Lawrence Nolly                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      16.63          1     1.1 
5     Doug Bryant                        Unattached                         17.47          1     1.1 
6     James Malin                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             17.70          1     1.1 
7     Jeff Younger                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          20.66          1     1.1 


Males 400 meter Hurdles 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Gerrand Moody                      Puerto Rico                        57.97          1     
1     Nick Blakey                        Unattached                         58.71          1     
1     Jody Shepard                       U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     55.01          1     
2     Christopher Daniels                Unattached                         1:13.32        1     
2     Shabir Bhegani                     Tennesse Monitor Membership                1:14.19        1     
2     Tim Moore                          American Samoa                     1:10.81        1     


Males 400 meter Hurdles 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carlos De Freitas                  Brazil                             1:01.83        1     
2     Alfredo Sanchez                    Centennial State Monitor Membership        1:03.54        1     
3     Jonathan Mehl                      Dearborn Monitor Membership                1:07.51        1     
4     Gaither Jenkins III                Unattached                         1:07.55        1     
5     Hector Betancourt                  Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     1:09.28        1     
6     Phillip Wright Jr.                 Unattached                         1:12.84        1     


Males 300 meter Hurdles 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Dave McNair                        LRC Nebraska                       48.99          1     
2     David Roberts                      Unattached                         50.02          1     
3     Mark Jakubowski                    Unattached                         55.12          1     
4     Wayne Fisher                       Charlotte Monitor Membership               56.68          1     
5     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:01.70        1     
6     John McKinney                      ISSA Flash                         1:03.34        1     
7     Ernie Snodgrass                    Unattached                         1:03.69        1     
8     Kenneth Lacey                      Unattached                         1:20.19        1     


Males 300 meter Hurdles 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Thaddeus Wilson Sr.                Pacific Coast Monitor Membership           52.41          1     
2     Rick Lapp                          Shore Athletic Membership                53.66          1     
3     James Frontino                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:01.30        1     
4     Steve Bogatek                      Canada                             1:01.88        1     
5     Doug Bryant                        Unattached                         1:06.94        1     
6     Lawrence Nolly                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:07.63        1     
7     William Moore                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:17.68        1     


Males 3000 meter Steeplechase 30-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Matthew Klundt                     U.S. Air Pressure                     10:19.72       1     
1     Eric Heely                         U.S. Military                          10:25.34       1     
1     Robert Mcrae                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  13:30.66       1     
2     Joshua Sanders                     Unattached                         11:32.02       1     
3     Justin Bishop                      Staff Utopia South                  11:45.61       1     
4     Eric Heintz                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11:52.24       1     
5     Michael Greene                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  13:03.47       1     


Males 2000 meter Steeplechase 60-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Keith Davies                       Larger Philadelphia TC            8:07.24        1     
1     Elliott Drumright                  Unattached                         9:23.66        1     
2     Steve Adkisson                     Unattached                         8:09.74        1     
2     Carl Stromberg                     Unattached                         9:24.32        1     
3     Randy McDermott                    Kansas Metropolis Smoke                  9:01.88        1     
3     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               11:02.35       1     
4     Ted Poulos                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          9:08.92        1     
5     Jeffery Barros                     Boulder Street Runners               9:17.20        1     
6     Brent Cushenbery                   River Metropolis Rebels                  9:22.71        1     
7     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         11:40.84       1     


Males Excessive Leap 75-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jack Squires                       Unattached                         1.30m          1     
1     Barry Kline                        Over The Hill TC                   1.15m          1     
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.03m          1     
2     David Montieth                     Unattached                         1.27m          1     
2     Don Isett                          Unattached                         1.12m          1     
2     Robert Arledge                     Unattached                         0.85m          1     
3     Jim Sharps                         TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1.24m          1     
3     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         1.00m          1     
4     Joe Johnston                       Unattached                         1.21m          1     
4     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         0.91m          1     
5     Norman Frable                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.06m          1     
5     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               0.82m          1     
5     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 0.82m          1     
6     Gary Snyder                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           1.03m          1     
7     Robert Weiner                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          0.82m          1     


Girls 5000 meter Run 55-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Doreen McCoubrie                   Larger Philadelphia TC            20:46.15       1     
1     Michelle Rohl                      Larger Philadelphia TC            18:33.83       1     
2     Linden Darling                     Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     21:37.48       1     
2     Kris Huff                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 21:13.06       1     
3     Monica Regonesi                    Chile                              22:11.60       1     
3     Tina Klein                         T.H.E. Monitor Staff                  22:15.41       1     
4     Eugenie Candon                     Unattached                         22:19.96       1     
4     Cindy Blakeley-Cameron             Kansas Metropolis Smoke                  23:04.35       1     
5     Liz Kyger                          Unattached                         22:55.86       1     
5     Roberta Meyer                      Unattached                         28:28.33       1     
6     Robin Tanner                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 25:46.29       1     
6     Sara Grant                         BLUEgrass Runners                  30:21.44       1     
7     Lauren Siegel                      Philadelphia Masters               25:50.39       1     
8     Kristine Wallace                   Unattached                         28:46.39       1     
9     Linda Cullison                     Unattached                         31:08.86       1     


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         16.61          1     1.3 
2     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               19.09          1     1.3 


Girls 800 meter Run 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Erin Rock                          BLUEgrass Runners                  2:35.55        1     
2     Shannon Corridor-million               BLUEgrass Runners                  2:51.42        1     
3     Tessa Monzelowsky                  GYS TRACK CLUB                     2:56.43        1     
4     Melissa Cote                       GYS TRACK CLUB                     3:16.15        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 30-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Nick Blakey                        Unattached                         50.62          1     
2     Brent Vogel                        Kansas Metropolis Smoke                  52.31          1     
3     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     52.56          1     
4     Tyler Powell                       Unattached                         52.68          1     
5     Reginald Sanders                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 52.70          1     
6     Jason Dixon                        Unattached                         56.72          1     
7     Lamar Moore                        Moore Elite Monitor & Discipline          56.97          1     


Girls 5000 meter Run 65-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Patrice Combs                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22:15.34       1     
1     Norma Hudnall                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 28:44.69       1     
1     Andrea Mccarter                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 38:28.05       1     
1     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          47:31.40       1     
2     Amy McCormack                      Unattached                         23:34.53       1     
2     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               32:06.41       1     
2     Carol Patterson                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 39:54.59       1     
2     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 47:46.47       1     
3     Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  24:16.08       1     
4     Mary Sparks                        Unattached                         25:23.99       1     
5     Cynthia Williams                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 26:07.13       1     
6     Mary Lowe Mayhugh                  Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          26:35.58       1     
7     Debra Haviland                     Unattached                         26:37.31       1     
8     Liza Recto                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          28:34.14       1     
9     Helene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          40:27.08       1     


Males Lengthy Leap 25-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Davis V                     Unattached                         6.76m          1     
1     LeVance Williams Sr.               U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     6.85m          1     
2     Anthony Thompson                   Unattached                         6.62m          1     
2     Charles Brown III                  Unattached                         6.63m          1     
3     Mervin Dino                        Unattached                         6.14m          1     
3     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     5.70m          1     
4     Corrion Lewis-Ward                 SOLAR ELITE ATHLETICS              5.51m          1     
4     Kieran Boland                      Larger Philadelphia TC            5.30m          1     
5     Jerry Quinn II                     U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     4.97m          1     
5     Brian Hambidge                     Spottsville Monsters Monitor Clu     4.36m          1     


Males Lengthy Leap 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ronald Atkins                      Unattached                         5.78m          1     
2     Jason Mcginnis                     Unattached                         5.70m          1     
3     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         5.27m          1     
4     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         4.94m          1     
5     Carlos Mathews                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      4.73m          1     
6     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         4.45m          1     
7     Michael Alford                     Unattached                         4.20m          1     


Males Lengthy Leap 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         5.44m          1     
2     Greg Cook dinner                          Unattached                         5.38m          1     
3     Jerome Robinson                    Subsequent Degree Athletic Membership           4.96m          1     
4     Mike Risley                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  4.88m          1     
5     Rod Weston                         U.S. Navy                          4.74m          1     
6     Gaither Jenkins III                Unattached                         4.71m          1     
7     Ross O'Neill                       Larger Philadelphia TC            4.69m          1     
8     Azikiwe Clark                      Unattached                         4.63m          1     
9     Tyrone Muse                        Unattached                         4.51m          1     


Males Lengthy Leap 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Gary Peterson                      Unattached                         5.09m          1     
2     Brian Hankerson                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  5.03m          1     
3     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         4.68m          1     
4     Daryl Johnson                      Larger Philadelphia TC            3.69m          1     


Males Triple Leap 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Anthony Thompson                   Unattached                         8.13m          1     
1     Joshua Grey                        Tacoma Athletics Membership              11.30m         1     
1     Richard Jones                      Psychological Wealth Monitor Membership           11.32m         1     
1     Curtis Smith Jr.                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          12.07m         1     
1     Jason Mcginnis                     Unattached                         11.81m         1     
2     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     9.17m          1     
2     James Wade                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11.21m         1     
2     Ryan Owen                          Unattached                         10.53m         1     
2     Carlos Mathews                     TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      10.18m         1     
3     Corderyl Sunday                    Unattached                         11.17m         1     
3     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         10.01m         1     
4     Derick Phan                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  9.04m          1     
5     Michael Alford                     Unattached                         7.64m          1     


Males Triple Leap 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ajamu Olaniyan                     Prime Flight Coaching                11.42m         1     
1     Antonio Palacios                   Unattached                         11.59m         1     
2     Azikiwe Clark                      Unattached                         10.97m         1     
2     Phil Cannon                        Centennial State Monitor Membership        10.31m         1     
3     Carlos De Freitas                  Brazil                             10.51m         1     
3     Neal Grob                          U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     10.15m         1     
4     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         10.17m         1     
4     Ken Thomas                         Unattached                         9.99m          1     
5     Chet Clodfelter                    Unattached                         9.77m          1     


Males Excessive Leap 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Maxwell Maritato                   Unattached                         1.85m          1     
1     Kieran Boland                      Larger Philadelphia TC            1.75m          1     
1     Andrew Fuller                      Tacoma Athletics Membership              1.25m          1     
1     Carl Swanson                       Unattached                         1.75m          1     
1     Jason Mcginnis                     Unattached                         1.75m          1     
2     Wang Kei Wong                      Unattached                         1.80m          1     
2     Curtis Smith Jr.                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.60m          1     
2     Gabriel Bogard                     Unattached                         1.70m          1     
3     Kurt Carter                        Freedom-Garmin Runners             1.35m          1     
3     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         1.55m          1     
4     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         1.30m          1     


Males Excessive Leap 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brian Hankerson                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.70m          1     
2     Bruce McBarnette                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.65m          1     
3     Thomas Foley                       Unattached                         1.55m          1     
4     John Mcintosh                      Unattached                         1.40m          1     
5     Bob Campbell                       Unattached                         1.35m          1     
6     Darnell Gatling Sr.                Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     1.30m          1     


Males Excessive Leap 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     James Sauers                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1.43m          1     
2     Thomas Jenkins                     Over The Hill TC                   1.33m          1     
3     Gerard Nezet                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.30m          1     
4     Jeff Younger                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.18m          1     
5     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         1.06m          1     
6     Robert Hahn                        Southwestern Monitor and Discipline O     1.03m          1     


Males 5000 meter Race Stroll 35-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Bartholomew                Unattached                         34:05.62       1     
1     Israel SotoDuprey                  Unattached                         28:36.36       1     
1     David Swarts                       Pegasus A.C.                       24:41.82       1     
1     Jim Scott                          Abe's Striders Racewalking Clu     29:28.09       1     
1     Barry Blake                        Shore Athletic Membership                33:25.16       1     
1     James Wass                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          33:15.78       1     
2     Matthew Holtry                     Raleigh Walkers                    35:06.54       1     
2     Craig Chasse                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          35:20.30       1     
2     Michael Rohl                       Larger Philadelphia TC            34:23.44       1     
2     luis Alberto Campos                El Salvador                        31:07.99       1     
2     Andrew Cowing                      Unattached                         39:54.54       1     
2     Robert Fowler                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 35:46.73       1     
3     Joseph Ols                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  41:51.58       1     
3     Terence McLaughlin                 Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          40:40.57       1     
3     Richard Mcguire                    Chicago Walkers Membership               36:58.81       1     
4     Michael De Witt                    Southeast Wisconsin Monitor Membership     39:49.59       1     


Males Shot Put 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Scott Eriksson                     Unattached                         14.74m         1     
2     Bruce Cook dinner                         Unattached                         13.76m         1     
3     Lawrence Cahill                    Unattached                         13.41m         1     
4     John Carl                          Texas Throwers Membership                12.74m         1     
5     Kevin Kullander                    Arkansas Monitor Membership                11.70m         1     
6     Curt Foianini                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          10.64m         1     
7     Jim Biondolillo                    AZ Desert Throwers                 9.59m          1     
8     Ray Russell                        Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         9.08m          1     
9     Willie Spruill                     Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     6.60m          1     


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         14.42          1     0.9 
2     Karen Maxwell                      Unattached                         14.94          1     0.9 
3     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  20.98          1     0.9 


Males Discus Throw 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Eric Cole                          Texas Throwers Membership                48.60m         1     
2     Kunle Lawson                       Unattached                         43.62m         1     
3     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         38.59m         1     
4     Gregory Cheney                     Unattached                         36.03m         1     
5     Larry Eastham                      Jap Kentucky Striders          35.20m         1     
6     Doug Ryan                          Unattached                         33.36m         1     
7     Azikiwe Clark                      Unattached                         29.95m         1     
8     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          28.58m         1     


Males Discus Throw 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Scott Eriksson                     Unattached                         56.55m         1     
2     Bruce Cook dinner                         Unattached                         47.64m         1     
3     Curt Foianini                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          42.79m         1     
4     Clayton Dennis                     Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           40.39m         1     
5     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            37.00m         1     
6     John Carl                          Texas Throwers Membership                36.53m         1     
7     Ray Russell                        Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         29.01m         1     
8     Jim Biondolillo                    AZ Desert Throwers                 27.91m         1     


Males Discus Throw 80-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Larry Rheams                       Unattached                         30.31m         1     
1     William Gramley                    Unattached                         23.39m         1     
1     Ray Feick                          Philadelphia Masters               10.94m         1     
2     John Bourn                         Unattached                         23.14m         1     
3     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 20.38m         1     
4     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         20.04m         1     
5     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         18.41m         1     


Males Javelin Throw 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         40.31m         1     
1     Thomas Dalke                       Texas Throwers Membership                51.93m         1     
2     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          28.85m         1     
2     Clay Parker                        Unattached                         46.07m         1     
3     Joe Blackman                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  17.36m         1     
3     Daniel Cicala II                   Unattached                         40.09m         1     
4     Craig MacDonald                    Larger Philadelphia TC            40.01m         1     
5     Troy Bellrichard                   Unattached                         35.96m         1     
6     David Bickel                       AZ Desert Throwers                 31.78m         1     
7     Todd Williams                      Unattached                         22.54m         1     
8     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         16.97m         1     


Males Javelin Throw 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Clayton Dennis                     Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           49.39m         1     
2     Troy Dietz                         Unattached                         46.01m         1     
3     Curt Foianini                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          41.35m         1     
4     Kurt Gruenbacher                   Unattached                         40.91m         1     
5     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            35.51m         1     
6     John Carl                          Texas Throwers Membership                32.83m         1     
7     Mike Fritz                         Unattached                         27.61m         1     
8     Ray Russell                        Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         21.55m         1     
9     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         20.52m         1     
10    Marc Kipp                          Unattached                         19.46m         1     


Males Javelin Throw 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Joseph Greenberg                   Unattached                         46.47m         1     
2     John Daniel                        Texas Throwers Membership                43.58m         1     
3     Patrick Hauser                     Unattached                         38.88m         1     
4     John Allen                         Texas Throwers Membership                38.72m         1     
5     Tom Cutler                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          34.42m         1     
6     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            29.61m         1     
7     Craig Cyphers                      Philadelphia Masters               25.25m         1     


Males Javelin Throw 80-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Larry Rheams                       Unattached                         27.99m         1     
1     Donald Miller Sr.                  Unattached                         25.47m         1     
1     Ray Feick                          Philadelphia Masters               7.17m          1     
2     Cook dinner Holliday                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 27.44m         1     
3     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 15.93m         1     


Males Hammer Throw 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Joshua Bickel                      AZ Desert Throwers                 30.69m         1     
1     Nicholas Repair                       Unattached                         41.04m         1     
1     Michael Caro                       Unattached                         53.47m         1     
1     Paul Szawranskyj                   Unattached                         48.02m         1     
2     Michael Scarpa Jr.                 Unattached                         39.66m         1     
2     John Porter Jr.                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      47.75m         1     
2     Gerald Ingalls                     Unattached                         46.61m         1     
3     Jamie Ness                         Unattached                         34.97m         1     
3     Chris Buckler                      Unattached                         30.05m         1     
3     Hondo Salgado                      Texas Throwers Membership                44.04m         1     
4     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         27.70m         1     


Males Hammer Throw 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Edward Noyes III                   Unattached                         52.51m         1     
2     Robert Arello Jr.                  Twilight Throwers                  47.90m         1     
3     David Bolles                       Texas Throwers Membership                43.24m         1     
4     Bruce Cook dinner                         Unattached                         39.76m         1     
5     Thomas Lambdin                     Twilight Throwers                  37.91m         1     
6     Gary Dixon                         Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       37.20m         1     
7     Jim Biondolillo                    AZ Desert Throwers                 34.49m         1     
8     Thomas Sputo                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       34.18m         1     
9     John Carl                          Texas Throwers Membership                32.35m         1     
10    Ray Russell                        Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         19.97m         1     


Males Outside Pentathlon Total 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Adam Meyer                         Unattached                         2562           1     
1     Josh Canner                        Unattached                         2573           1     
1     Roman Marenin                      Centennial State Monitor Membership        2850           1     
1     Jeff Thomas                        Unattached                         3179           1     
1     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         2814           1     
2     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         2557           1     
2     Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         2455           1     
2     Jason Moncer                       Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     2439           1     
3     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         1997           1     


Males Outside Pentathlon Total 60-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         3259           1     
1     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         3162           1     
2     Mark Carver                        Larger Philadelphia TC            2759           1     
2     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  2567           1     
3     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            2607           1     
3     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         2295           1     
4     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        2263           1     
4     Timothy Bjorkman                   Unattached                         2212           1     
5     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         1110           1     
5     Matthew McGillen                   Unattached                         1589           1     
6     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               1541           1     
7     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 1347           1     
8     Brad Hanawalt                      Unattached                         1030           1     


Males 10000 meter Race Stroll 30-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Mannozzi                   U.S. Air Pressure                     52:40.75       1     
1     Michael Bartholomew                Unattached                         1:10:01.19     1     
1     Israel SotoDuprey                  Unattached                         59:03.16       1     
1     David Swarts                       Pegasus A.C.                       53:02.23       1     
1     Jim Scott                          Abe's Striders Racewalking Clu     1:01:07.34     1     
1     Barry Blake                        Shore Athletic Membership                1:10:13.42     1     
1     James Wass                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:09:49.63     1     
1     Norman Frable                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:08:31.63     1     
1     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:32:18.44     1     
2     Matthew Holtry                     Raleigh Walkers                    1:17:26.81     1     
2     Dan OBrien                         Unattached                         58:59.00       1     
2     luis Alberto Campos                El Salvador                        1:02:16.20     1     
2     Steven Meredith                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:16:39.79     1     
2     Robert Fowler                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:13:46.26     1     
2     John Gersh                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:14:00.92     1     
3     Wesley Thompson                    Unattached                         1:19:08.25     1     
3     Joseph Ols                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:28:44.77     1     
3     Richard Mcguire                    Chicago Walkers Membership               1:19:19.17     1     
3     Alan Moore                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:17:15.61     1     
4     Philip Rogosheske                  Twin Cities Race Walkers           1:17:48.85     1     
5     Joel Dubow                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:24:21.29     1     


Girls Weight Throw 25-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Nicole Kelly                       Unattached                         7.40m          1     
1     Angela Herzner                     AZ Desert Throwers                 14.66m         1     
1     Kim Vernor                         Texas Throwers Membership                11.16m         1     
1     Alissa Noguez                      Unattached                         10.98m         1     
2     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5.26m          1     
2     Penelope Ingles                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7.67m          1     
2     Jennifer Banks                     Canada                             8.86m          1     
2     Karen Myers                        Unattached                         10.06m         1     
3     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               5.21m          1     
3     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       9.34m          1     
4     Nancy Tesdall                      Unattached                         9.27m          1     
5     Lori Graff                         Unattached                         7.80m          1     
6     Crystal Carl                       Texas Throwers Membership                7.38m          1     


Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 25-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:13.52        1     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:02.22        2     
1                                        Bella N Movement                     1:03.83        2     
1                                        Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       1:01.68        2     
1                                        Philadelphia Masters               1:13.09        1     
1                                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             1:10.39        1     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:21.55        2     
1                                        Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     53.99          2     
1                                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:53.16        1     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:29.27        1     
2                                        Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     1:07.48        1     
2                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:26.75        2     
3                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:31.83        1     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 25-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             6:35.61        1     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  6:17.34        2     
1                                        Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     4:36.53        2     
1                                        Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     5:10.55        1     
1                                        Philadelphia Masters               6:56.92        1     
1                                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      11:39.23       1     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6:47.35        1     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:46.48        2     
3                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8:08.90        1     
3                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8:12.91        2     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 25-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      23:03.18       1     
1                                        Philadelphia Masters               16:00.27       1     
1                                        BLUEgrass Runners                  10:57.79       1     
1                                        Dayton Monitor Membership                  10:31.35       1     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            12:36.89       1     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 15:35.43       1     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 14:49.29       1     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22:48.82       1     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  13:02.50       1     
2                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          21:05.84       1     
2                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          18:26.82       1     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11:30.42       1     
2                                        GYS TRACK CLUB                     12:44.40       1     


Males 4x100 Meter Relay 25-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     42.54          4     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            1:01.29        4     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 44.11          4     
1                                        Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     43.92          3     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 50.79          3     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            57.43          3     
1                                        Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     47.09          2     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  53.89          2     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:05.40        1     
1                                        Philadelphia Masters               1:20.15        1     
1                                        New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     2:03.33        1     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:34.03        1     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 50.41          4     
2                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:14.46        4     
2                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            58.61          4     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 44.41          3     
2                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  53.47          3     
2                                        Over The Hill TC                   1:14.89        3     
2                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:04.54        2     
2                                        Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     54.21          2     
2                                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:22.17        1     
3                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            1:09.70        2     
3                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            1:00.36        2     
4                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:13.16        2     


Males 4x400 Meter Relay 25-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     3:34.06        3     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            4:20.04        3     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:43.05        3     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:43.51        3     
1                                        Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     3:47.50        3     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            4:46.36        2     
1                                        Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     4:11.15        2     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            4:32.27        2     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            5:24.75        1     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:55.79        1     
1                                        Philadelphia Masters               9:10.35        1     
1                                        New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     10:42.58       1     
2                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7:03.10        3     
2                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  4:35.33        3     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 4:02.74        3     
2                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            4:49.21        2     
2                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:11.38        2     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6:44.20        1     
3                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7:58.44        2     


Males 4x800 Meter Relay 25-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      10:09.76       2     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            11:14.95       2     
1                                        Over The Hill TC                   11:17.20       2     
1                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            10:56.39       1     
1                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          17:36.51       1     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10:50.24       2     
1                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 18:44.63       1     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  10:44.97       2     
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  14:36.75       1     
2                                        Philadelphia Masters               20:58.42       1     
2                                        Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          13:24.22       2     
2                                        Larger Philadelphia TC            11:47.69       2     
2                                        New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     24:20.20       1     
2                                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12:01.49       2     
2                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  11:39.74       1     


Males 110 meter Hurdles 25-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Maalik Marshall                    U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     13.82          1     0.8 
1     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         14.42          1     0.8 
2     Gerrand Moody                      Puerto Rico                        14.47          1     0.8 
2     Kieran Boland                      Larger Philadelphia TC            15.76          1     0.8 
3     Jerry Quinn II                     U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     20.87          1     0.8 


Males Discus Throw 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chase Carlson                      Unattached                         33.95m         1     
1     John Cerminara                     Commonwealth Throws Membership           49.75m         1     
1     Jamie Ness                         Unattached                         39.82m         1     
2     Joshua Bickel                      AZ Desert Throwers                 30.54m         1     
2     Ikechukwu Nnachi                   Unattached                         35.36m         1     
3     Troy Horn                          Unattached                         18.13m         1     
3     Nicholas Repair                       Unattached                         30.92m         1     
4     James Wade                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 29.42m         1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 25-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amber Johnson                      Bella N Movement                     1:10.38        1     
1     Sophia Downey                      Unattached                         1:02.60        1     
2     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:04.36        1     
3     Natalie Woodham                    Unattached                         1:09.02        1     


Males 100 meter Sprint 85-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Williamson Jr.              Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          16.89          1     -0.5
1     Robert Culling                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  24.13          1     -0.5
1     Richard Soller                     Unattached                         34.16          1     -0.5
2     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  24.21          1     -0.5
2     Vance Genzlinger                   Philadelphia Masters               40.94          1     -0.5


Males Lengthy Leap 75-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Arthur Parry                       U.S. Marine Corps                  3.80m          1     
1     Don Isett                          Unattached                         3.10m          1     
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2.11m          1     
1     Richard Soller                     Unattached                         1.06m          1     
2     Jim Sharps                         TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      3.44m          1     
2     William Keesling                   Greenville Monitor Membership              2.55m          1     
3     Reuben DeBolt                      Unattached                         3.39m          1     
3     Roger Vergin                       Unattached                         2.40m          1     
4     Carl Flowers II                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  3.15m          1     
4     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         1.93m          1     
5     Curtis Kinsman                     Unattached                         3.03m          1     
5     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               1.56m          1     
6     Gary Snyder                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           2.62m          1     
7     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         2.41m          1     
8     Robert Weiner                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.76m          1     


Males Triple Leap 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeffrey Duke                       Unattached                         9.13m          1     
2     Bob Rockwell                       Unattached                         8.92m          1     
3     Rick Lapp                          Shore Athletic Membership                8.67m          1     
4     Bobby Terrell                      Unattached                         8.48m          1     
5     Bruce Patterson                    Unattached                         8.30m          1     
6     Peter Chen                         Unattached                         7.90m          1     
7     Jeff Younger                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7.18m          1     


Males Javelin Throw 25-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Joshua Bickel                      AZ Desert Throwers                 34.22m         1     
1     Eric Franceschi                    Unattached                         35.43m         1     
1     Nicholas Repair                       Unattached                         40.32m         1     
1     Carl Swanson                       Unattached                         45.80m         1     
2     Chase Carlson                      Unattached                         34.10m         1     
2     Joshua Grey                        Tacoma Athletics Membership              31.97m         1     
2     Jamie Ness                         Unattached                         30.10m         1     
2     Kurt Carter                        Freedom-Garmin Runners             40.58m         1     
3     Jeremiah Rolfs                     Unattached                         40.21m         1     
4     Curtis Smith Jr.                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          38.39m         1     
5     Amandeep Kular                     Unattached                         36.40m         1     
6     Michael Greene                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  27.55m         1     
7     Dean Park                          Nice Britain and Northern Ire     17.49m         1     


Males Javelin Throw 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Brown                      Unattached                         44.92m         1     
2     Gregory Davis                      Unattached                         41.95m         1     
3     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         41.72m         1     
4     Matthew McGillen                   Unattached                         36.60m         1     
5     Christopher Clark                  Unattached                         35.85m         1     
6     Roland Jones                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       35.07m         1     
7     Rodney Atherton                    Unattached                         34.13m         1     
8     Michael Taint                      Southwest Ohio TC                  33.98m         1     
9     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         32.48m         1     
10    Steve Reschke                      Unattached                         18.96m         1     
11    David Latterman                    Unattached                         15.49m         1     


Males Lengthy Leap 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rick Lapp                          Shore Athletic Membership                4.03m          1     
2     Jeffrey Duke                       Unattached                         3.90m          1     
3     James Malin                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             3.68m          1     
4     Bobby Terrell                      Unattached                         3.62m          1     
5     Jeff Younger                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          3.49m          1     
6     Doug Bryant                        Unattached                         3.24m          1     
7     Michael Walker                     Unattached                         2.51m          1     


Girls Discus Throw 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kim Vernor                         Texas Throwers Membership                30.88m         1     
1     Alissa Noguez                      Unattached                         29.14m         1     
2     Crystal Muse                       Unattached                         26.57m         1     
2     Nancy Tesdall                      Unattached                         25.28m         1     
3     Cynthia Chiu-Pinheiro              Unattached                         22.86m         1     
3     Julie Breen                        Unattached                         25.07m         1     
4     Jennifer Banks                     Canada                             21.65m         1     
4     Gillian Martin                     Unattached                         23.91m         1     
5     Christina Champ                    Unattached                         19.43m         1     
5     Lori Graff                         Unattached                         21.46m         1     
6     Karen Myers                        Unattached                         20.52m         1     
7     Crystal Carl                       Texas Throwers Membership                16.60m         1     


Girls 1500 meter Run 40-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     April Lund                         GYS TRACK CLUB                     4:57.97        1     
1     Jennifer Sober                     Unattached                         4:59.25        1     
2     Jodi Smith                         Unattached                         5:00.49        1     
2     Julie Mercado                      Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:13.18        1     
3     Christina Hewins                   Unattached                         5:25.05        1     
3     Sara Schwendinger                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:43.74        1     
4     Tessa Monzelowsky                  GYS TRACK CLUB                     6:04.71        1     
4     Jo Rupp                            Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds          5:46.53        1     
5     Melissa Cote                       GYS TRACK CLUB                     6:28.88        1     
5     Kathy Wiegand                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6:22.55        1     
6     Larissa Harrison                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     11:04.47       1     


Girls 1500 meter Run 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Patrice Combs                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6:13.66        1     
2     Amy McCormack                      Unattached                         6:26.22        1     
3     Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  6:35.95        1     
4     Mary Sparks                        Unattached                         6:39.03        1     
5     Cynthia Williams                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:17.00        1     
6     Mary Lowe Mayhugh                  Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7:30.02        1     
7     Trenice Mullis Dubow               Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:39.34        1     
8     Helene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          11:33.16       1     


Girls 100 meter Sprint 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brenda Steele Matthews             SC Striders Monitor Membership             16.83          1     -0.6
2     Pat Kelly                          SC Striders Monitor Membership             17.50          1     -0.6
3     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         19.15          1     -0.6
4     Carol Rhodes                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     20.65          1     -0.6


Males Outside Pentathlon Total 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         3276           1     
2     Jay McNamara                       Unattached                         3112           1     
3     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          2015           1     
4     Tim Allwine                        Unattached                         1655           1     
5     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         1619           1     
6     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         1362           1     
7     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            1353           1     


Girls 800 meter Run 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Priscilla Flesch-Birtic            Unattached                         3:14.74        1     
2     Norma Hudnall                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:44.59        1     
3     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               4:00.62        1     
4     Terry Foody                        BLUEgrass Runners                  5:02.91        1     


Girls Triple Leap 25-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rebecca Entrekin                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5.89m          1     
1     Breanna Sanner                     Unattached                         12.14m         1     
1     Amy Repair                            Unattached                         9.93m          1     
1     Curtrell Rhodan                    Unattached                         8.41m          1     
1     Aixa Alvarez                       Unattached                         9.00m          1     
1     Kelly Reblin                       Unattached                         6.06m          1     
1     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       9.15m          1     
2     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  8.31m          1     
2     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7.47m          1     
2     Isabelle Dierauer                  Southwest Ohio TC                  8.68m          1     
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               4.29m          1     
2     Tracey Battle                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8.97m          1     
3     Kim Perales                        Unattached                         6.38m          1     
4     Debra Cane                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  6.19m          1     


Girls 800 meter Run 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Dianne DeOliveira                  Bella N Movement                     2:32.23        1     
2     Terry Ballou                       Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     2:41.92        1     


Girls 1500 meter Run 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Dianne DeOliveira                  Bella N Movement                     5:32.09        1     
1     Michelle Rohl                      Larger Philadelphia TC            4:56.07        1     
2     Lisa Veneziano                     Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     5:14.60        1     
2     Jill Vollweiler                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  6:08.72        1     
3     Judy Stobbe                        Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     5:26.35        1     
3     Yuko Whitestone                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          6:11.24        1     
4     Stacy Stodden                      LRC Nebraska                       5:35.72        1     
5     Roxanne Springer                   Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     5:36.02        1     
6     Melissa Chiti                      Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     5:37.25        1     
7     Michelle Allen                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:39.37        1     
8     Wendy Satterthwaite                Unattached                         5:47.22        1     
9     Michelle Kitze                     Dayton Monitor Membership                  5:56.35        1     
10    Lane Wilton                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               6:13.02        1     
11    Shellon McCallie                   Unattached                         7:19.84        1     
12    Sara Grant                         BLUEgrass Runners                  8:18.64        1     


Girls 100 meter Sprint 80-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Georgia Kightlinher                Unattached                         19.95          1     -0.8
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 49.44          1     -0.8
2     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         20.33          1     -0.8
3     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         20.34          1     -0.8
4     Rose Inexperienced                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          21.19          1     -0.8
5     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         24.62          1     -0.8


Girls 400 meter Hurdles 25-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         1:12.63        1     
1     Latasha Dodson                     Staff Dodson Elite                  1:02.95        1     
2     Mallory Maher                      Unattached                         1:34.03        1     


Males 5000 meter Run 55-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Steve Schmidt                      Unattached                         17:37.03       1     
1     David Matherne                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 17:18.05       1     
2     Thomas Lentz                       Unattached                         17:38.02       1     
2     Mark Neff                          Shadow Mission TC                  18:04.01       1     
3     Mike Nier                          Genesee Valley Harriers            17:45.05       1     
3     Keith Davies                       Larger Philadelphia TC            19:24.59       1     
4     Francis Burdett                    Larger Springfield Harriers,      17:53.67       1     
4     Ed LaBair                          Unattached                         19:25.91       1     
5     Blake Wooden                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  19:40.75       1     
5     Scott Harmon                       Shadow Mission TC                  18:59.32       1     
6     Charles Shields III                Larger Philadelphia TC            19:55.99       1     
6     Jeffrey Daer                       Unattached                         21:29.33       1     
7     Invoice Newsham                       Larger Boston Monitor Membership          22:40.70       1     
7     Donny Danner Jr.                   Unattached                         20:25.17       1     
8     David Lee                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 20:56.42       1     
9     Ted Poulos                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          21:07.02       1     
10    Steve Brumwell                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  21:09.05       1     
11    Charles Yeomans                    Unattached                         21:17.11       1     
12    Terence McLaughlin                 Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          21:19.47       1     
13    Jeffery Barros                     Boulder Street Runners               22:21.65       1     
14    Brent Cushenbery                   River Metropolis Rebels                  22:32.42       1     
15    Phillip Pillin                     Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         24:36.04       1     
16    Gary Steele                        Unattached                         25:10.97       1     


Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 25-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Unattached                         54.20          1     
1                                        Unattached                         57.78          1     
1                                        Unattached                         1:02.72        1     
1                                        Unattached                         1:40.74        1     
1                                        Unattached                         1:29.33        1     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 25-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Unattached                         5:01.67        1     
1                                        Unattached                         5:44.42        1     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 35-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Males 4x100 Meter Relay 25-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Unattached                         44.53          2     
1                                        Unattached                         48.60          2     
1                                        Unattached                         52.31          2     
1                                        Unattached                         48.53          2     
1                                        Unattached                         56.38          1     
1                                        Unattached                         1:10.66        1     
1                                        Unattached                         55.13          1     
1                                        Unattached                         56.53          1     
1                                        Unattached                         1:16.18        1     
2                                        Unattached                         52.29          2     
2                                        Unattached                         1:00.88        2     
2                                        Unattached                         1:01.54        1     
3                                        Unattached                         1:04.21        2     
3                                        Unattached                         1:13.15        1     


Males 4x400 Meter Relay 25-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Unattached                         3:42.05        1     
1                                        Unattached                         3:52.82        1     
1                                        Unattached                         4:26.29        1     
1                                        Unattached                         4:25.32        1     
1                                        Unattached                         4:29.47        1     
1                                        Unattached                         5:07.74        1     
1                                        Unattached                         7:17.51        2     
1                                        Unattached                         4:18.79        1     
2                                        Unattached                         4:56.04        1     
2                                        Unattached                         6:21.80        1     


Males 4x800 Meter Relay 25-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Non CLub                           10:27.85       1     
1                                        Non CLub                           10:04.40       1     
1                                        Non CLub                           9:15.44        1     
1                                        Non CLub                           12:41.57       1     
1                                        Non CLub                           13:27.25       1     


Males Shot Put 80-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Larry Rheams                       Unattached                         11.11m         1     
1     Kenneth Ruebush                    Unattached                         8.95m          1     
1     Robert Culling                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  5.23m          1     
2     Cook dinner Holliday                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 9.59m          1     
2     Donald Miller Sr.                  Unattached                         8.15m          1     
2     Ray Feick                          Philadelphia Masters               5.08m          1     
3     William Keesling                   Greenville Monitor Membership              9.17m          1     
3     Sid Davis                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7.57m          1     
4     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         8.63m          1     
4     Edmund Joyce                       Unattached                         6.93m          1     
5     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8.30m          1     


Males Shot Put 50-54 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Russell Willitt                    Larger Philadelphia TC            13.61m         1     
2     Kunle Lawson                       Unattached                         12.73m         1     
3     Eric Cole                          Texas Throwers Membership                12.64m         1     
4     Gregory Cheney                     Unattached                         12.14m         1     
5     Doug Ryan                          Unattached                         11.53m         1     
6     Robert Drovdlic                    Hilliard Monitor Membership                11.00m         1     
7     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          9.25m          1     


Males Shot Put 70-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Joseph Myers                       Unattached                         13.42m         1     
1     Roscoe Googe Jr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8.26m          1     
2     Hilary Goerge                      Unattached                         13.24m         1     
2     James Pearce                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7.33m          1     
3     James Malin                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             12.29m         1     
3     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   7.17m          1     
4     Edward McElhiney                   Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         11.85m         1     
4     Morris Williams                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6.42m          1     
5     Patrick Hauser                     Unattached                         11.73m         1     
6     Don Schroeder                      Texas Throwers Membership                10.59m         1     
7     Craig Cyphers                      Philadelphia Masters               9.30m          1     


Girls Triple Leap 60-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         8.41m          1     
2     Patsy Orosz                        Over The Hill TC                   7.68m          1     
3     Caren Ware                         Cal Coast Monitor Membership               7.30m          1     
4     Linda Lowery                       Unattached                         6.99m          1     
5     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               6.69m          1     
6     Hannah Phillips                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          6.48m          1     
7     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        5.15m          1     
8     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         4.50m          1     
9     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        4.34m          1     
10    Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      3.57m          1     
11    Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         3.29m          1     
12    Catherine Bishop                   Unattached                         3.02m          1     
13    Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  2.61m          1     
14    Gloria Krug                        Philadelphia Masters               1.88m          1     


Males 300 meter Hurdles 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               1:18.30        1     
2     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               1:53.10        1     
3     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   1:57.93        1     


Girls Lengthy Leap 60-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         3.98m          1     
2     Angie Cities                        Unattached                         3.14m          1     
3     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               3.02m          1     
4     Brenda Steele Matthews             SC Striders Monitor Membership             2.99m          1     
5     Hannah Phillips                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2.93m          1     
6     Leandra Funk                       Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           2.64m          1     
7     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         2.48m          1     
8     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  2.47m          1     
9     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        2.36m          1     
10    Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         2.04m          1     
11    Carol Rhodes                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     2.02m          1     
12    Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        1.95m          1     
13    Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.65m          1     
14    Terry Ozell                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1.57m          1     
15    Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      0.97m          1     


Girls Shot Put 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         8.63m          1     
1     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  5.42m          1     
1     Blair Wana                         GYS TRACK CLUB                     7.59m          1     
1     Nicole Kelly                       Unattached                         10.48m         1     
1     Angela Herzner                     AZ Desert Throwers                 13.77m         1     
2     Shondra Cooper                     Unattached                         8.04m          1     
2     Kristen Walker                     Unattached                         9.69m          1     
3     Jo-Anne Hill-Patterson             Unattached                         7.72m          1     
3     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         9.03m          1     
4     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6.63m          1     
4     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          8.74m          1     
5     Melissa Cote                       GYS TRACK CLUB                     5.66m          1     
5     Lace Luedke                        Unattached                         7.56m          1     
6     Larissa Harrison                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     4.79m          1     


Girls Shot Put 75-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        7.56m          1     
1     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         5.85m          1     
1     Gloria Krug                        Philadelphia Masters               5.24m          1     
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      7.46m          1     
2     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         4.95m          1     
3     Sharon Raham                       Unattached                         6.97m          1     
3     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      3.94m          1     
4     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6.58m          1     
5     Mary Lou Platis                    Unattached                         6.01m          1     
6     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      4.85m          1     


Males Shot Put 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Joshua Bickel                      AZ Desert Throwers                 8.95m          1     
1     Ikechukwu Nnachi                   Unattached                         12.71m         1     
1     Jeremiah Rolfs                     Unattached                         14.07m         1     
1     Paul Szawranskyj                   Unattached                         12.62m         1     
2     Michael Scarpa Jr.                 Unattached                         12.50m         1     
2     John Porter Jr.                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      10.54m         1     
2     Hondo Salgado                      Texas Throwers Membership                12.17m         1     
3     Jamie Ness                         Unattached                         10.73m         1     
3     Chris Buckler                      Unattached                         9.37m          1     
3     Patrick Ongley                     Unattached                         9.58m          1     
4     Nicholas Repair                       Unattached                         10.36m         1     
5     Anthony Moseley                    GYS TRACK CLUB                     8.31m          1     


Girls 200 meter Sprint 80-84 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mary Smith                         Centennial State Monitor Membership        39.40          1     0.2 
2     Georgia Kightlinher                Unattached                         43.80          1     0.2 
3     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         44.10          1     0.2 
4     Rose Inexperienced                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          51.56          1     0.2 
5     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         52.56          1     0.2 
6     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         56.31          1     0.2 


Males 400 meter Sprint 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Larry Barnum                       Unattached                         1:07.96        1     
2     Gary Patton                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:10.94        1     
3     H Tom Bowden                       Unattached                         1:11.42        1     
4     William Reiter                     Unattached                         1:25.16        1     
5     Bruce Mintz                        Canada                             1:26.72        1     
6     Salih Talib                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:37.10        1     
7     Morris Williams                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:42.93        1     


Males 800 meter Run 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Gary Patton                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  3:01.51        1     
2     Harold Nolan Jr.                   Shore Athletic Membership                3:03.87        1     
3     H Tom Bowden                       Unattached                         3:11.46        1     
4     William Reiter                     Unattached                         3:19.56        1     
5     Salih Talib                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  3:47.53        1     
6     Hal Lieberman                      Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     3:51.22        1     


Girls Javelin Throw 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Crystal Muse                       Unattached                         25.15m         1     
1     Sue McDonald                       Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     31.81m         1     
2     Kelly Reblin                       Unattached                         24.42m         1     
2     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       25.70m         1     
3     Jennifer Banks                     Canada                             22.56m         1     
3     Karen Myers                        Unattached                         24.97m         1     
4     Cynthia Chiu-Pinheiro              Unattached                         18.32m         1     
4     Nancy Tesdall                      Unattached                         17.80m         1     
5     Melinda Inks                       Unattached                         15.53m         1     
5     Crystal Carl                       Texas Throwers Membership                14.80m         1     
6     Christina Champ                    Unattached                         11.43m         1     


Girls Javelin Throw 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amanda Pasko                       Unattached                         27.07m         1     
1     Shamika Barnes                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  10.28m         1     
1     Nicole Kelly                       Unattached                         33.48m         1     
1     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         26.10m         1     
2     Jo-Anne Hill-Patterson             Unattached                         19.56m         1     
2     Angela Herzner                     AZ Desert Throwers                 25.86m         1     
3     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 13.37m         1     
3     LaDonna Reed                       Unattached                         25.21m         1     
4     Debra Cane                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  22.38m         1     
5     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          17.62m         1     
6     Kathy Wiegand                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 14.46m         1     
7     Sara Schwendinger                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  9.17m          1     


Males 300 meter Hurdles 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Damon Blakemore Sr.                Houston Elite                      44.18          1     
2     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         45.21          1     
3     Reggie Garner                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  45.78          1     
4     Michael Jones Sr.                  Unattached                         47.35          1     
5     Paul Sabree                        Unattached                         55.40          1     
6     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            57.43          1     
7     Eugene Anton                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  59.26          1     
8     Jeffery Davison                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:02.37        1     


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Damon Blakemore Sr.                Houston Elite                      44.32          1     
2     Reggie Garner                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  45.10          2     
3     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         45.79          1     
4     Paul Sabree                        Unattached                         53.95          2     
5     Michael Jones Sr.                  Unattached                         46.20          1     
6     Eugene Anton                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  57.59          1     
7     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            59.02          1     
8     Jeffery Davison                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:02.16        2     
9     Randy McDermott                    Kansas Metropolis Smoke                  1:08.49        2     


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Males Excessive Leap 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Christopher Babcock                Unattached                         1.79m          1     
1     Antonio Palacios                   Unattached                         1.55m          1     
2     Azikiwe Clark                      Unattached                         1.70m          1     
2     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         1.50m          1     
3     Greg Cook dinner                          Unattached                         1.40m          1     
3     Mike Risley                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.40m          1     
3     Vincent Wilson                     Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     1.45m          1     
4     Franco Leonardi                    Dearborn Monitor Membership                1.40m          1     
5     Rod Weston                         U.S. Navy                          1.40m          1     
5     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         1.40m          1     


Males Pole Vault 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Paul Babits                        Vault Excessive Athletics               3.50m          1     
2     Gerry Conway                       Unattached                         3.20m          1     
3     Bob Campbell                       Unattached                         2.90m          1     
4     Steve Kelley                       Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     2.60m          1     


Girls 100 meter Sprint 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Linda Wilson                       Unattached                         14.45          1     -0.7
2     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         14.79          1     -0.7
3     Angie Cities                        Unattached                         16.58          1     -0.7
4     Jacklyn Slaughter                  Nubian Striders                    16.60          1     -0.7
5     Susan Loyd                         Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           16.68          1     -0.7
6     Belinda McCoy                      Over The Hill TC                   17.12          1     -0.7
7     Lawana Briggs                      Unattached                         18.40          1     -0.7
8     Catherine Popovitch                Philadelphia Masters               18.77          1     -0.7


Girls 200 meter Hurdles 70-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brenda Steele Matthews             SC Striders Monitor Membership             44.68          1     -0.4
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        1:13.22        1     -0.4
1     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:45.64        1     -0.4
2     Linda Lowery                       Unattached                         50.94          1     -0.4


Males Weight Throw 70-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ken Moss                           Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          19.30m         1     
1     George Mathews                     Seattle Masters AC                 14.36m         1     
2     Hilary Goerge                      Unattached                         16.42m         1     
2     Thomas Ten Eyck Jr.                Unattached                         12.18m         1     
3     Regis Beaulieu                     Unattached                         16.19m         1     
3     Darrel Harriman                    Texas Throwers Membership                11.22m         1     
4     Rufus Jordan Jr.                   TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      15.91m         1     
4     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               10.60m         1     
5     Craig Cyphers                      Philadelphia Masters               15.80m         1     
5     Roscoe Googe Jr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 9.28m          1     
6     Patrick Hauser                     Unattached                         14.75m         1     
6     James Pearce                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8.40m          1     


Males Weight Throw 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Edward Noyes III                   Unattached                         17.03m         1     
2     Robert Arello Jr.                  Twilight Throwers                  16.86m         1     
3     Bruce Cook dinner                         Unattached                         14.66m         1     
4     David Bolles                       Texas Throwers Membership                14.38m         1     
5     Jim Biondolillo                    AZ Desert Throwers                 14.20m         1     
6     Curt Foianini                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          13.91m         1     
7     Gary Dixon                         Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       13.48m         1     
8     John Carl                          Texas Throwers Membership                12.93m         1     
9     Thomas Lambdin                     Twilight Throwers                  12.02m         1     
10    Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            10.76m         1     
11    Thomas Sputo                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       10.16m         1     
12    Ray Russell                        Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         8.14m          1     


Males Weight Throw 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Joshua Bickel                      AZ Desert Throwers                 8.43m          1     
1     Nicholas Repair                       Unattached                         13.34m         1     
1     John Porter Jr.                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      13.60m         1     
1     Paul Szawranskyj                   Unattached                         14.92m         1     
2     Michael Scarpa Jr.                 Unattached                         12.83m         1     
2     Chris Buckler                      Unattached                         8.22m          1     
2     Gerald Ingalls                     Unattached                         14.45m         1     
3     Jamie Ness                         Unattached                         12.50m         1     
3     Hondo Salgado                      Texas Throwers Membership                13.89m         1     
4     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         8.89m          1     
5     Kim Lanier                         TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      5.13m          1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 25-29 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Colin McShane                      Unattached                         50.53          1     
2     Jerry Quinn II                     U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     55.00          1     
3     Lynn Hackett Jr.                   Unattached                         56.13          1     
4     Corrion Lewis-Ward                 SOLAR ELITE ATHLETICS              57.62          1     


Males 200 meter Sprint 85-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Williamson Jr.              Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          38.68          1     -0.2
1     Robert Culling                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  54.17          1     -0.2
1     Richard Soller                     Unattached                         1:26.01        1     -0.2
2     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  52.64          1     -0.2
2     Vance Genzlinger                   Philadelphia Masters               1:29.05        1     -0.2


Males Weight Throw 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Eric Cole                          Texas Throwers Membership                18.99m         1     
1     David Bickel                       AZ Desert Throwers                 17.64m         1     
2     Kunle Lawson                       Unattached                         16.45m         1     
2     Richard Comer                      Texas Throwers Membership                14.07m         1     
3     Gregory Cheney                     Unattached                         14.47m         1     
3     Craig MacDonald                    Larger Philadelphia TC            14.01m         1     
4     Larry Eastham                      Jap Kentucky Striders          13.63m         1     
4     Troy Bellrichard                   Unattached                         12.93m         1     
5     Michael Brown                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10.92m         1     
5     Paul Kennedy                       Unattached                         12.08m         1     


Girls Discus Throw 65-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carol Finsrud                      Texas Throwers Membership                35.15m         1     
1     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         22.88m         1     
2     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         22.15m         1     
2     Myrle Mensey                       Throwing and Rising               20.55m         1     
3     Susan Hallen                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      20.49m         1     
3     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               18.43m         1     
4     Ruth Welding                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      18.47m         1     
4     Carol Waddell                      Unattached                         16.10m         1     
5     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         16.83m         1     
5     Catherine Bishop                   Unattached                         11.84m         1     
6     Darcy Smith                        AZ Desert Throwers                 15.32m         1     
7     Carole Jackson                     SC Striders Monitor Membership             13.97m         1     
8     Liza Recto                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          11.89m         1     
9     Teri Jordan                        Unattached                         11.26m         1     


Males Outside Pentathlon Total 70-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            2977           1     
1     William Reiter                     Unattached                         2571           1     
2     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           2014           1     
2     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               2422           1     
3     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1703           1     
3     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      2387           1     
4     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         1400           1     
4     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         2090           1     
5     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               1101           1     
6     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   519            1     


Males 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 90-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Girls Weight Throw 60-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mary Wilkins                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          12.12m         1     
1     Carol Finsrud                      Texas Throwers Membership                14.20m         1     
1     Myrle Mensey                       Throwing and Rising               15.00m         1     
2     Kathleen Biondolillo               AZ Desert Throwers                 9.63m          1     
2     Ruth Welding                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      11.01m         1     
2     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         10.72m         1     
3     Linda Kelly                        Unattached                         8.20m          1     
3     Susan Hallen                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      10.27m         1     
3     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               9.53m          1     
4     Carole Jackson                     SC Striders Monitor Membership             8.98m          1     
4     Carol Waddell                      Unattached                         7.74m          1     
5     Darcy Smith                        AZ Desert Throwers                 7.44m          1     
5     Catherine Bishop                   Unattached                         6.09m          1     


Girls 300 meter Hurdles 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Tina Bowman                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             1:10.39        1     
2     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         1:40.23        1     


Males 100 meter Sprint 30-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     10.73          1     0.1 
2     Maurice Pierce                     Houston Elite                      10.97          1     0.1 
3     LeVance Williams Sr.               U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     11.07          1     0.1 
4     Xavier Parnell                     Unattached                         11.15          1     0.1 
5     Nathan Johnson                     Unattached                         11.64          1     0.1 
6     Tyler Powell                       Unattached                         11.65          1     0.1 
7     Troy Lloyd                         Unattached                         11.98          1     0.1 


Males 200 meter Sprint 30-34 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     21.99          1     +0.0
2     LeVance Williams Sr.               U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     22.53          1     +0.0
3     Xavier Parnell                     Unattached                         22.75          1     +0.0
4     Nick Blakey                        Unattached                         23.29          1     +0.0
5     Tyler Powell                       Unattached                         23.42          1     +0.0
6     Nathan Johnson                     Unattached                         23.46          1     +0.0
7     Reginald Sanders                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.51          1     +0.0
8     Troy Lloyd                         Unattached                         24.54          1     +0.0


Prelims
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Xavier Parnell                     Unattached                         23.08          2     -1.1
2     LeVance Williams Sr.               U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     23.25          1     -0.6
3     Nick Blakey                        Unattached                         23.35          1     -0.6
4     Tyler Powell                       Unattached                         23.98          2     -1.1
5     Charles Jackson Jr.                U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     23.36          1     -0.6
6     Nathan Johnson                     Unattached                         23.44          1     -0.6
7     Troy Lloyd                         Unattached                         24.31          2     -1.1
8     Reginald Sanders                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.56          2     -1.1
9     Gregory Brown II                   Tennesse Monitor Membership                25.79          1     -0.6


Males Lengthy Leap 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Antonio Palacios                   Unattached                         5.85m          1     
2     Micheal Hanks                      Unattached                         5.18m          1     
3     Ken Thomas                         Unattached                         5.02m          1     
4     Paul Barrios                       Unattached                         4.99m          1     
5     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         4.99m          1     
6     Neal Grob                          U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     4.85m          1     
7     Phil Cannon                        Centennial State Monitor Membership        4.79m          1     
8     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         4.05m          1     
9     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         3.67m          1     
10    Derrick Clarke                     Unattached                         3.54m          1     


Girls 4x80 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 60-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Philadelphia Masters               1:47.36        1     


Males Weight Throw 80-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Edward Burke                       Unattached                         16.21m         1     
1     William Gramley                    Unattached                         10.02m         1     
1     Ray Feick                          Philadelphia Masters               6.24m          1     
2     Robert Cahners                     Unattached                         15.22m         1     
2     Edmund Joyce                       Unattached                         9.72m          1     
3     Larry Rheams                       Unattached                         14.75m         1     
3     Sid Davis                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8.39m          1     
4     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         10.56m         1     
5     John Bourn                         Unattached                         10.02m         1     
6     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         10.02m         1     


Males 200 meter Hurdles 80-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Roger Vergin                       Unattached                         1:01.44        1     -1.1
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          49.82          1     -1.1
2     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               1:18.92        1     -1.1


Girls 400 meter Sprint 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Leandra Funk                       Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           1:14.86        1     
2     Patsy Orosz                        Over The Hill TC                   1:20.70        1     
3     Tina Bowman                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             1:25.46        1     
4     Jeanne Bowman                      SC Striders Monitor Membership             1:32.37        1     
5     Vickie Heierman                    Unattached                         1:35.71        1     
6     Trenice Mullis Dubow               Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:41.01        1     


Males 800 meter Run 80-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Stan Edelson                       Shore Athletic Membership                3:49.75        1     
1     Elmo Shropshire                    Tamalpa Runners, Inc.              3:55.81        1     
1     Robert Culling                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:16.70        1     
2     Reed Hinman                        Springbok Monitor Membership               3:59.90        1     
2     Inocencio Cantu                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          4:01.32        1     
2     Vance Genzlinger                   Philadelphia Masters               7:02.90        1     
3     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 4:04.39        1     
3     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:05.67        1     
4     Dan McCormack                      Unattached                         4:19.58        1     
4     Adrian Craven                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:06.68        1     
5     Gary Cochrane                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 4:39.73        1     


Males 1500 meter Run 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Perry Linn                         Unattached                         5:50.04        1     
2     David Williams                     Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         6:08.66        1     
3     Jerry Discovered                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6:14.04        1     
4     Donald Loewe                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  6:29.03        1     
5     William Moore                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          6:34.21        1     
6     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           6:38.46        1     
7     Kent Prizer                        Philadelphia Masters               6:45.81        1     
8     Ernest Mckee                       Unattached                         7:11.72        1     
9     Patrick Taylor                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:33.64        1     


Males Triple Leap 60-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brian Hankerson                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  11.07m         1     
1     Glenn Irion                        Larger Philadelphia TC            10.24m         1     
2     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         10.54m         1     
2     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         10.09m         1     
3     Donald Bunker                      Unattached                         10.00m         1     
3     Joe Smith                          Unattached                         9.95m          1     
4     Christopher Smith                  Unattached                         9.92m          1     
4     Craig Moeller                      Unattached                         9.01m          1     
5     Marcus Battle                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          9.64m          1     
5     David Roberts                      Unattached                         7.96m          1     
6     Gary Peterson                      Unattached                         9.16m          1     
6     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  7.55m          1     
7     Kevin Kullander                    Arkansas Monitor Membership                9.10m          1     


Girls Hammer Throw 75-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Sharon Raham                       Unattached                         25.49m         1     
1     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         14.00m         1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        17.41m         1     
1     Gloria Krug                        Philadelphia Masters               16.13m         1     
2     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        21.66m         1     
2     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      7.56m          1     
2     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          15.24m         1     
3     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 19.29m         1     
4     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      18.06m         1     
5     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      11.42m         1     


Girls Weight Throw 75-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        9.21m          1     
1     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         7.45m          1     
1     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          6.21m          1     
1     Gloria Krug                        Philadelphia Masters               6.06m          1     
2     Sharon Raham                       Unattached                         9.18m          1     
2     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         5.20m          1     
3     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      7.78m          1     
3     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      4.98m          1     
4     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6.80m          1     
5     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      5.81m          1     


Girls 100 meter Sprint 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Easter Grant                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     12.27          1     0.5 
2     Brittany Dorsey                    Unattached                         14.58          1     0.5 
3     Janeen Corbin                      Unattached                         17.91          1     0.5 


Girls Lengthy Leap 25-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rebecca Entrekin                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3.03m          1     
1     Breanna Sanner                     Unattached                         5.19m          1     
1     Amy Repair                            Unattached                         4.63m          1     
1     Curtrell Rhodan                    Unattached                         4.35m          1     
2     Christy Borders                    Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     4.58m          1     
2     Brittany Dorsey                    Unattached                         3.39m          1     
2     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          4.31m          1     
3     Janeen Corbin                      Unattached                         3.28m          1     
3     Lisbeth Mijares                    Venezuela                          4.20m          1     
4     Ann Majors                         Unattached                         3.92m          1     
5     Jo-Anne Hill-Patterson             Unattached                         3.73m          1     
6     Cassandra Harris                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3.60m          1     


Girls Discus Throw 75-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Rose Inexperienced                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          16.78m         1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        12.66m         1     
1     Gloria Krug                        Philadelphia Masters               11.07m         1     
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        16.79m         1     
2     Mary Robinson                      Unattached                         14.02m         1     
2     Sharon Raham                       Unattached                         16.38m         1     
3     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         11.82m         1     
3     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      16.20m         1     
4     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         11.46m         1     
4     Mary Lou Platis                    Unattached                         13.70m         1     
5     Louise Guardino                    Unattached                         10.46m         1     
5     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11.67m         1     
6     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      9.46m          1     


Males 5000 meter Run 80-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 28:57.61       1     
1     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  36:22.51       1     
2     Roland Cormier                     Shore Athletic Membership                29:41.36       1     
3     Gary Cochrane                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 30:49.96       1     
4     Charlie Patterson                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 30:53.97       1     
5     Stan Edelson                       Shore Athletic Membership                32:18.70       1     
6     Ram Satyaprasad                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     37:25.50       1     


Males 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 60-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Non CLub                           1:25.06        1     
1                                        Non CLub                           1:25.06        1     


Males 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 25-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Non CLub                           1:12.81        1     


Girls 200 meter Sprint 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Yvette White                       Unattached                         27.66          1     0.2 
2     Christina Yarmul                   Unattached                         28.17          1     0.2 
3     Lace Luedke                        Unattached                         28.98          1     0.2 
4     Nicole Ogunade                     Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     30.22          1     0.2 
5     Isabelle Dierauer                  Southwest Ohio TC                  30.40          1     0.2 
6     Sara Schwendinger                  So Cal Monitor Membership                  34.59          1     0.2 


Males 400 meter Hurdles 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ian Weakly                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 58.00          1     
2     Adam Manning                       Unattached                         1:06.51        1     
3     Michael Jackson                    TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:06.93        1     


Males Hammer Throw 80-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Edward Burke                       Unattached                         43.33m         1     
1     Edmund Joyce                       Unattached                         26.19m         1     
1     Ray Feick                          Philadelphia Masters               15.61m         1     
2     Larry Rheams                       Unattached                         37.90m         1     
2     William Gramley                    Unattached                         25.18m         1     
3     Robert Cahners                     Unattached                         36.51m         1     
3     Sid Davis                          Atlanta Monitor Membership                 22.53m         1     
4     John Bourn                         Unattached                         27.38m         1     
5     Vladimir Strelnitski               Unattached                         25.88m         1     
6     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         24.08m         1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Susan Aderhold                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:34.38        1     
2     Kathleen Frable                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:59.05        1     
3     Barbara Hensley                    Southwest Ohio TC                  1:59.33        1     
4     Cora Hill                          Unattached                         2:06.57        1     
5     Andrea Mccarter                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:12.54        1     
6     Carol Patterson                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:16.27        1     
7     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      2:23.97        1     


Males 400 meter Sprint 85-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Elmo Shropshire                    Tamalpa Runners, Inc.              1:37.15        1     
1     Robert Culling                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  2:01.77        1     
2     Inocencio Cantu                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:45.89        1     
2     Vance Genzlinger                   Philadelphia Masters               3:15.08        1     
3     Colben Sime                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  2:01.53        1     


Males 80 meter Hurdles 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jim Sharps                         TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      16.95          1     1.1 
2     Reuben DeBolt                      Unattached                         18.06          1     1.1 
3     John Novak                         Unattached                         20.78          1     1.1 
4     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               22.32          1     1.1 
5     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               41.47          1     1.1 


Girls 100 meter Sprint 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 21.71          1     +0.0
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      22.64          1     +0.0
3     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        22.72          1     +0.0
4     Barbara Hensley                    Southwest Ohio TC                  23.90          1     +0.0


Girls 200 meter Sprint 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Susan Aderhold                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 41.44          1     -0.6
2     Barbara Hensley                    Southwest Ohio TC                  48.67          1     -0.6
3     Andrea Mccarter                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 53.76          1     -0.6
4     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1:05.04        1     -0.6


Males Hammer Throw 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Eric Cole                          Texas Throwers Membership                55.93m         1     
1     David Bickel                       AZ Desert Throwers                 47.52m         1     
2     Doug Ryan                          Unattached                         43.98m         1     
2     Richard Comer                      Texas Throwers Membership                37.07m         1     
3     Kunle Lawson                       Unattached                         41.87m         1     
3     Paul Kennedy                       Unattached                         34.87m         1     
4     Gregory Cheney                     Unattached                         39.28m         1     
4     Troy Bellrichard                   Unattached                         33.31m         1     
5     Larry Eastham                      Jap Kentucky Striders          36.55m         1     
5     Craig MacDonald                    Larger Philadelphia TC            31.74m         1     
6     Michael Brown                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 26.43m         1     
6     Kevin Weitlauf                     Unattached                         28.50m         1     
7     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         12.61m         1     


Males Hammer Throw 70-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ken Moss                           Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          50.49m         1     
1     George Mathews                     Seattle Masters AC                 36.29m         1     
2     Rufus Jordan Jr.                   TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      43.71m         1     
2     Darrel Harriman                    Texas Throwers Membership                29.25m         1     
3     Regis Beaulieu                     Unattached                         37.11m         1     
3     Thomas Ten Eyck Jr.                Unattached                         28.38m         1     
4     Craig Cyphers                      Philadelphia Masters               36.68m         1     
4     James Pearce                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          26.65m         1     
5     Patrick Hauser                     Unattached                         33.77m         1     
5     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               25.61m         1     
6     Roscoe Googe Jr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.91m         1     
7     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         21.13m         1     


Girls 300 meter Hurdles 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         55.70          1     
2     Karen Maxwell                      Unattached                         59.27          1     
3     Cheryl Bellaire                    Larger Philadelphia TC            1:01.46        1     


Males 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 50-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:42.98        1     


Males 4x80 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 70-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Males 800 meter Run 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mark Williams                      Freedom-Garmin Runners             2:03.60        1     
2     James Carpenter Jr.                BTA Monitor and Sports activities Membership Inc.     2:09.29        1     
3     Ryan Anderson                      Unattached                         2:11.28        1     
4     Victor Estrella Sr.                Mexico                             2:11.49        1     


Males 400 meter Hurdles 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jose Saldeno                       Venezuela                          59.79          1     
2     Francis Shen                       Twin Cities Monitor Membership             1:00.68        1     
3     Jason Martin                       Unattached                         1:02.52        1     
4     Jameel Jones                       Unattached                         1:03.93        1     
5     Ryan Owen                          Unattached                         1:04.73        1     
6     Kurt Carter                        Freedom-Garmin Runners             1:05.43        1     
7     Michael Greene                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:19.63        1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Santa Medina                       Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     1:01.80        1     
2     Ann Majors                         Unattached                         1:04.68        1     
3     Erin Rock                          BLUEgrass Runners                  1:07.00        1     
4     Lisa Edwards                       Unattached                         1:07.37        1     
5     Tessa Monzelowsky                  GYS TRACK CLUB                     1:15.68        1     
6     Sara Dettore                       UNFRGVN Marathon Staff              1:15.87        1     
7     Melissa Cote                       GYS TRACK CLUB                     1:26.19        1     


Girls 80 meter Hurdles 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Katie Tweto                        Southwestern Monitor and Discipline O     13.04          1     1.1 
2     Aixa Alvarez                       Unattached                         14.96          1     1.1 
3     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          16.14          1     1.1 
4     Debra Cane                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  16.57          1     1.1 
5     Casi McFarland                     Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          16.63          1     1.1 
6     Tiombe Johnson                     Puerto Rico                        17.98          1     1.1 


Males 80 meter Hurdles 80-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Roger Vergin                       Unattached                         19.42          1     2.5 
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          19.54          1     2.5 
2     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               29.76          1     2.5 
3     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         49.82          1     2.5 


Girls Shot Put 65-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carol Finsrud                      Texas Throwers Membership                9.36m          1     
2     Myrle Mensey                       Throwing and Rising               8.34m          1     
3     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         7.80m          1     
4     Susan Hallen                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      7.68m          1     
5     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         7.41m          1     
6     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               7.19m          1     
7     Carol Waddell                      Unattached                         6.45m          1     
8     Ruth Welding                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      6.39m          1     
9     Carole Jackson                     SC Striders Monitor Membership             6.33m          1     
10    Catherine Bishop                   Unattached                         5.70m          1     
11    Darcy Smith                        AZ Desert Throwers                 5.44m          1     
12    Teri Jordan                        Unattached                         4.60m          1     
13    Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               4.45m          1     
14    Penny Ward-Wilson                  Over The Hill TC                   3.86m          1     


Girls 400 meter Sprint 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         1:10.86        1     
2     Lorraine Jasper                    Larger Philadelphia TC            1:11.18        1     
3     Adriene Lewis                      Larger Philadelphia TC            1:12.62        1     
4     Susan Loyd                         Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           1:17.34        1     
5     Mireille Silva                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:20.45        1     
6     Robin Tanner                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:24.27        1     


Girls 800 meter Run 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michelle Rohl                      Larger Philadelphia TC            2:23.24        1     
2     Dominique Saint-Louis              Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     2:28.84        1     
3     Judy Stobbe                        Central Park Monitor Membership (CPTC)     2:34.36        1     
4     Roxanne Springer                   Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     2:41.13        1     
5     Michelle Allen                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:42.49        1     
6     Lisa Veneziano                     Pursuit of Excellence Monitor Cl     2:47.11        1     
7     Wendy Satterthwaite                Unattached                         2:49.29        1     
8     Lane Wilton                        Charlotte Monitor Membership               2:54.57        1     
9     Michelle Kitze                     Dayton Monitor Membership                  2:57.39        1     
10    Sheri Liebschner                   Jap Buckeye Monitor Membership         3:31.26        1     
11    Shellon McCallie                   Unattached                         3:37.69        1     
12    Sara Grant                         BLUEgrass Runners                  4:02.00        1     


Males Triple Leap 75-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jim Sharps                         TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      8.23m          1     
1     Roger Vergin                       Unattached                         6.41m          1     
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          5.78m          1     
2     Arthur Parry                       U.S. Marine Corps                  8.19m          1     
2     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         6.28m          1     
3     Carl Flowers II                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  7.18m          1     
3     Cook dinner Holliday                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 6.09m          1     
4     John Novak                         Unattached                         6.18m          1     
4     Jerry LeVasseur                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     5.37m          1     
5     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         5.74m          1     
5     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               3.68m          1     
6     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               5.36m          1     
7     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               4.93m          1     


Males 2000 meter Steeplechase 70-94 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Greg Wilson                        Jamul Toads                        9:17.00        1     
1     Harold Nolan Jr.                   Shore Athletic Membership                11:06.66       1     
1     Roland Cormier                     Shore Athletic Membership                13:06.42       1     
2     William Moore                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          10:25.68       1     
2     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               12:41.88       1     
2     John Elliott                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          13:10.88       1     
3     Donald Loewe                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  10:26.69       1     
3     Robert Weiner                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          18:23.16       1     
3     Jerry LeVasseur                    New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     18:25.52       1     
4     Turran Harper                      Unattached                         10:55.38       1     
4     Joe Cordero                        New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     18:41.64       1     
5     Doug Bryant                        Unattached                         11:50.44       1     
6     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12:15.74       1     
7     Steve Bogatek                      Canada                             12:59.41       1     


Males Discus Throw 70-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Patrick Hauser                     Unattached                         38.78m         1     
1     Donald Ragon                       Over The Hill TC                   35.64m         1     
2     Joseph Myers                       Unattached                         36.68m         1     
2     Darrel Harriman                    Texas Throwers Membership                29.09m         1     
3     Don Schroeder                      Texas Throwers Membership                36.18m         1     
3     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      27.78m         1     
4     Terry Reed                         Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     26.04m         1     
4     Roscoe Googe Jr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 24.20m         1     
5     Craig Cyphers                      Philadelphia Masters               25.08m         1     
5     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         22.37m         1     
6     James Pearce                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          21.72m         1     
7     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   14.54m         1     


Girls Javelin Throw 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kristin Terpening                  Unattached                         26.01m         1     
2     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          25.72m         1     
3     Liz Kyger                          Unattached                         20.28m         1     
4     Caren Ware                         Cal Coast Monitor Membership               19.89m         1     
5     Debby von Winckelmann              SC Striders Monitor Membership             19.82m         1     
6     Carole Stanford                    Unattached                         18.09m         1     


Males 1500 meter Run 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mark Williams                      Freedom-Garmin Runners             4:26.30        1     
2     Christopher Hernandez              Genesee Valley Harriers            4:36.40        1     
3     Robert Mcrae                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  5:21.25        1     


Males 400 meter Hurdles 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ron Hilton                         Portland Masters Monitor Membership        1:06.71        1     
2     Roger Malone                       Unattached                         1:14.33        1     
3     Joseph Ols                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:33.29        1     


Males Discus Throw 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Troy Bellrichard                   Unattached                         43.35m         1     
2     Scott Hardin                       Unattached                         42.64m         1     
3     David Bickel                       AZ Desert Throwers                 39.79m         1     
4     Daniel Brown                       Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     37.05m         1     
5     Craig MacDonald                    Larger Philadelphia TC            36.97m         1     
6     David Witt                         Unattached                         35.75m         1     
7     Paul Kennedy                       Unattached                         34.36m         1     
8     Scott Sanders                      Unattached                         34.21m         1     
9     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         29.99m         1     
10    Kevin Weitlauf                     Unattached                         28.82m         1     
11    Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         17.97m         1     


Girls 200 meter Sprint 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Easter Grant                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     25.62          1     -0.6
2     Brittany Dorsey                    Unattached                         30.52          1     -0.6


Girls 1500 meter Run 70-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Priscilla Flesch-Birtic            Unattached                         6:34.43        1     
1     Susan Aderhold                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8:32.99        1     
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 14:00.43       1     
2     Norma Hudnall                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:54.31        1     
2     Andrea Mccarter                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10:19.73       1     
3     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               8:27.18        1     
3     Carol Patterson                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 10:23.54       1     
4     Terry Foody                        BLUEgrass Runners                  10:24.25       1     
4     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      12:28.76       1     


Girls 400 meter Hurdles 40-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ann Majors                         Unattached                         1:12.03        1     
1     Debra Cane                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  1:36.57        1     
2     Lisa Edwards                       Unattached                         1:16.46        1     
3     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:25.28        1     
4     Lisbeth Mijares                    Venezuela                          1:31.60        1     


Girls Discus Throw 60-64 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kristin Terpening                  Unattached                         27.34m         1     
2     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          25.72m         1     
3     Linda Kelly                        Unattached                         16.93m         1     
4     Kathleen Biondolillo               AZ Desert Throwers                 13.64m         1     


Girls Outside Pentathlon Total 60-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         3640           1     
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         3450           1     
1     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               1590           1     
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        1915           1     
1     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         1370           1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        4372           1     
2     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               2103           1     
2     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               2672           1     
2     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               1519           1     
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1678           1     
2     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      873            1     
3     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1655           1     
3     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         1304           1     
4     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  1434           1     


Males 1500 meter Run 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Scott Wallace                      Shadow Mission TC                  4:18.25        1     
2     Jeremy Ruston                      Unattached                         4:19.62        1     
3     Joshua Ruston                      Quick Monitor Racing Staff             4:30.30        1     
4     Mark Walchinsky                    Shadow Mission TC                  4:36.43        1     
5     Adrian Herrera                     Unattached                         4:39.18        1     


Males Lengthy Leap 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         4.37m          1     
2     Wayne Fisher                       Charlotte Monitor Membership               4.24m          1     
3     Craig Moeller                      Unattached                         4.18m          1     
4     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  3.97m          1     
5     Keith Witherspoon                  Pony Specific Monitor & Discipline Clu     3.94m          1     
6     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         3.42m          1     
7     John McKinney                      ISSA Flash                         3.17m          1     


Males 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Non CLub                           1:13.42        1     
2                                        Non CLub                           1:51.35        1     


Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 90-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Girls Javelin Throw 65-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carol Finsrud                      Texas Throwers Membership                23.21m         1     
1     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               20.49m         1     
2     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         20.76m         1     
2     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         19.32m         1     
3     Tina Bowman                        SC Striders Monitor Membership             20.00m         1     
3     Myrle Mensey                       Throwing and Rising               17.46m         1     
4     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         18.38m         1     
4     Carol Waddell                      Unattached                         14.98m         1     
5     Susan Hallen                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      15.45m         1     
5     Rene Sprattling                    Sierra Gold                        10.36m         1     
6     Teri Jordan                        Unattached                         11.53m         1     
6     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               7.88m          1     
7     Penny Ward-Wilson                  Over The Hill TC                   8.96m          1     


Males 5000 meter Run 65-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Timothy Conheady                   Larger Philadelphia TC            19:19.21       1     
1     Robert Qualls                      U.S. Virgin Islands                19:22.22       1     
1     Gary Patton                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  23:22.58       1     
2     Stan McCormack                     Kansas Metropolis Smoke                  19:45.02       1     
2     Perry Linn                         Unattached                         21:04.96       1     
2     Kamaljit Paul                      Unattached                         24:51.47       1     
3     Robert Reynolds                    Larger Philadelphia TC            19:45.17       1     
3     Kirk Larson                        Atlanta Monitor Membership                 21:41.09       1     
3     Salih Talib                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  30:40.60       1     
4     Dan Smithhisler                    Unattached                         20:27.31       1     
4     Jerry Discovered                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 21:52.08       1     
4     Morris Williams                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 30:56.53       1     
5     Thomas Dever                       PCB Striders                       21:06.97       1     
5     Donald Loewe                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  22:39.78       1     
6     Ward Freeman                       Ann Arbor Monitor Membership               21:15.06       1     
6     Gene Dykes                         Larger Philadelphia TC            23:29.34       1     
7     Randy Stroud                       Atlanta Monitor Membership                 21:42.25       1     
7     Kent Prizer                        Philadelphia Masters               24:35.24       1     
8     Eugene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          21:50.52       1     


Girls 2000 meter Steeplechase 65-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  10:39.05       1     
1     Norma Hudnall                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11:57.63       1     
1     Carol Patterson                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 15:56.36       1     
1     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      26:28.91       1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        19:27.27       1     
2     Mary Lowe Mayhugh                  Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          10:58.87       1     
2     Hannah Phillips                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          12:23.73       1     
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      16:14.99       1     
2     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          20:23.92       1     
3     Cynthia Lucking                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 11:48.05       1     
3     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               13:41.45       1     
3     Darlene Backlund                   So Cal Monitor Membership                  16:50.15       1     
4     Liza Recto                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          12:42.22       1     
4     Cathi Gerson                       Over The Hill TC                   13:59.14       1     
5     Helene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          16:42.98       1     


Girls Lengthy Leap 45-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Katie Tweto                        Southwestern Monitor and Discipline O     4.52m          1     
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     3.71m          1     
1     Jennifer Hedges                    Pleasure's Jackrabbits Monitor Membership       4.20m          1     
2     Isabelle Dierauer                  Southwest Ohio TC                  4.20m          1     
2     Kelly Reblin                       Unattached                         3.06m          1     
2     Tracey Battle                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          4.10m          1     
3     LaDonna Reed                       Unattached                         4.16m          1     
3     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               1.84m          1     
4     Aixa Alvarez                       Unattached                         4.05m          1     
5     Tiombe Johnson                     Puerto Rico                        3.25m          1     
6     Casi McFarland                     Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          3.23m          1     
7     Kim Perales                        Unattached                         2.93m          1     


Girls Hammer Throw 60-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Tamara Alegria-Dybvig              Unattached                         34.82m         1     
1     Carol Finsrud                      Texas Throwers Membership                37.63m         1     
1     Myrle Mensey                       Throwing and Rising               33.84m         1     
2     Mary Wilkins                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          30.20m         1     
2     Susan Hallen                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      33.27m         1     
2     Mary Hartzler                      Unattached                         30.07m         1     
3     Kathleen Biondolillo               AZ Desert Throwers                 22.16m         1     
3     Ruth Welding                       Chicagoland Masters Athletics      29.53m         1     
3     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               22.22m         1     
4     Kristin Terpening                  Unattached                         20.81m         1     
4     Carole Jackson                     SC Striders Monitor Membership             25.50m         1     
4     Rene Sprattling                    Sierra Gold                        20.52m         1     
5     Linda Kelly                        Unattached                         20.76m         1     
5     Patsy Orosz                        Over The Hill TC                   21.14m         1     
5     Carol Waddell                      Unattached                         18.17m         1     
6     Darcy Smith                        AZ Desert Throwers                 15.35m         1     
6     Catherine Bishop                   Unattached                         12.18m         1     


Males 800 meter Run 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Sam Sharp                          NOVA Operating Membership                  2:00.92        1     
2     Stanley Peyton Jr.                 Unattached                         2:01.18        1     
3     Hunter Daniel                      Prado Racing Staff                  2:05.69        1     
4     Jonathan Mickle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2:21.56        1     
5     William Bender                     Unattached                         2:28.40        1     


Males 110 meter Hurdles 40-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Wayne Reynolds II                  Tachyon Athletik                   15.89          1     2.1 
2     Ryan Owen                          Unattached                         16.86          1     2.1 
3     Francis Shen                       Twin Cities Monitor Membership             17.36          1     2.1 
4     Kurt Carter                        Freedom-Garmin Runners             19.08          1     2.1 


Males 3000 meter Steeplechase 50-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Charles Novak                      Unattached                         11:06.40       1     
1     Dean Thompson                      Chattanooga Monitor Membership             11:12.03       1     
2     Craig Chasse                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          13:51.10       1     
2     Jeff Soares                        Santa Cruz Monitor Membership              12:15.96       1     
3     Joe Blackman                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  14:54.74       1     
3     Scott Siriano                      Unattached                         12:41.01       1     
4     Phil Roberts                       Unattached                         12:57.07       1     
5     Invoice Newsham                       Larger Boston Monitor Membership          15:55.09       1     


Males Excessive Leap 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Glenn Irion                        Larger Philadelphia TC            1.55m          1     
2     Kenneth Drollinger                 Unattached                         1.50m          1     
3     Randy Harris                       Unattached                         1.40m          1     
4     Jackie Allen                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.40m          1     
5     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         1.40m          1     
5     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         1.40m          1     
7     J Barton Fogleman Jr.              Unattached                         1.30m          1     
8     John McKinney                      ISSA Flash                         1.25m          1     


Males Javelin Throw 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Collin Kinsey                      Unattached                         46.04m         1     
2     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         40.35m         1     
3     Joseph Longoria                    Unattached                         38.26m         1     
4     Derick Phan                        So Cal Monitor Membership                  31.10m         1     
5     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         30.23m         1     
6     Michael Alford                     Unattached                         20.66m         1     


Males Outside Pentathlon Total 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         2966           1     
2     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  2589           1     
3     Reggie Hill Sr.                    U.S. Virgin Islands                2525           1     
4     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         2441           1     
5     Chris Sarsony                      Unattached                         2388           1     
6     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         1858           1     
7     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         1734           1     
8     Christian Hendricks                Unattached                         1203           1     
9     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         877            1     


Girls Pole Vault 60-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Brenda Babits                      Vault Excessive Athletics               2.10m          1     
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         2.70m          1     
1     Carol Rhodes                       Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     1.20m          1     
1     Catherine Radle                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1.60m          1     
1     Brenda Andrieu                     Unattached                         1.10m          1     
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        1.50m          1     
2     Norma Hudnall                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 0.80m          1     
2     Nancy Berger                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1.30m          1     
3     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        1.00m          1     


Males Pole Vault 25-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Kieran Boland                      Larger Philadelphia TC            3.20m          1     
1     Jason Discipline                        Rocket Man Pole Vault, LLC         4.40m          1     
1     Chris Daniel                       Unattached                         4.10m          1     
1     Scott Johnson                      Unattached                         4.55m          1     
1     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            2.75m          1     
1     Chet Clodfelter                    Unattached                         4.10m          1     
2     Brandon Johnson                    Flight Deck Athletics              3.95m          1     
2     Kurt Carter                        Freedom-Garmin Runners             1.85m          1     
2     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          2.75m          1     
2     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  3.20m          1     
3     Alex Andreatta                     P.V. Junkies Vault Membership            3.80m          1     
3     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         2.15m          1     
3     Kevin Ferguson                     Spottsville Monsters Monitor Clu     2.90m          1     
4     Robert Schuster                    Unattached                         2.60m          1     


Males Pole Vault 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Gary Hunter                        Unattached                         3.50m          1     
2     Kenneth Drollinger                 Unattached                         3.20m          1     
3     Carlton Huff Jr.                   Shore Athletic Membership                3.05m          1     
3     Thomas Stover                      Unattached                         3.05m          1     
5     Bob Crites                         Unattached                         3.05m          1     
6     Leo Linn                           Rocket Man Pole Vault, LLC         2.75m          1     
6     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  2.75m          1     
8     Mike Dawson                        Unattached                         2.60m          1     
9     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         2.45m          1     
10    J Barton Fogleman Jr.              Unattached                         2.30m          1     


Girls 4x80 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 40-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Non CLub                           1:15.34        1     
1                                        Non CLub                           58.86          2     
2                                        Non CLub                           1:04.24        2     


Males Discus Throw 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chuck Baer                         Unattached                         45.74m         1     
2     Roland Jones                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       44.07m         1     
3     Rodney Atherton                    Unattached                         39.49m         1     
4     Don Millican                       Unattached                         36.29m         1     
5     Jeff Brown                         Unattached                         36.09m         1     
6     Gregory Hanson                     Larger Philadelphia TC            34.15m         1     
7     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 33.49m         1     
8     Mark Jakubowski                    Unattached                         32.76m         1     
9     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         27.41m         1     
10    Steve Reschke                      Unattached                         25.95m         1     
11    Vic Mead I                         Unattached                         21.79m         1     


Girls 200 meter Sprint 85-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1:14.61        1     -0.9
2     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 1:42.47        1     -0.9


Girls 100 meter Sprint 85-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Girls 800 meter Run 45-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Euleen Josiah-Tanner               T.H.E. Monitor Staff                  2:36.20        1     
2     Sunday Patterson                   Unattached                         2:39.57        1     
3     Roberta Little                     South Africa                       2:46.08        1     
4     Jo Rupp                            Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds          2:47.06        1     
5     Aseel Aziz-Gomez                   BLUEgrass Runners                  3:01.40        1     
6     Katie Tweto                        Southwestern Monitor and Discipline O     3:03.87        1     
7     Anna Mayhewrozek                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:12.51        1     
8     Larissa Harrison                   GYS TRACK CLUB                     5:13.00        1     


Girls 800 meter Run 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Amy McCormack                      Unattached                         3:03.46        1     
2     Patrice Combs                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:03.74        1     
3     Mary Sparks                        Unattached                         3:14.72        1     
4     Debbie Lee                         So Cal Monitor Membership                  3:20.29        1     
5     Debra Haviland                     Unattached                         3:30.60        1     
6     Mary Lowe Mayhugh                  Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          3:34.31        1     
7     Cynthia Williams                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:42.92        1     
8     Trenice Mullis Dubow               Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:43.66        1     
9     Helene Myers                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          5:44.49        1     


Girls 800 meter Run 75-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Susan Aderhold                     Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3:46.91        1     
1     Georgia Kightlinher                Unattached                         4:43.36        1     
1     Tami Graf                          Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          7:13.34        1     
2     Kathleen Frable                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  4:38.37        1     
2     Joyce Hodges-Hite                  Atlanta Monitor Membership                 7:19.01        1     
3     Carol Patterson                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:08.00        1     
4     Cora Hill                          Unattached                         5:14.08        1     
5     Andrea Mccarter                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5:35.90        1     
6     Angela Staab                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      6:03.45        1     


Males 110 meter Hurdles 35-39 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jody Shepard                       U.S. Specific Masters Monitor Clu     14.44          1     1.7 
2     Elliot Whaley                      Unattached                         15.11          1     1.7 
3     James Wade                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 15.58          1     1.7 
4     Michael Layton                     Unattached                         17.56          1     1.7 


Males Lengthy Leap 35-44 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Corderyl Sunday                    Unattached                         6.13m          1     
1     Siddeeq Shabazz                    Unattached                         6.92m          1     
2     Isi Oamen                          Unattached                         5.85m          1     
2     Curtis Smith Jr.                   Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          5.30m          1     
3     Nolan Inexperienced                        Larger Philadelphia TC            5.78m          1     
3     Kirk Willig                        Unattached                         5.26m          1     
4     James Wade                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 5.50m          1     
4     Quinton Wilks                      Kansas Metropolis Smoke                  5.25m          1     
5     Richard Jones                      Psychological Wealth Monitor Membership           5.22m          1     
5     Martez Clark                       Unattached                         4.91m          1     


Males Javelin Throw 75-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      32.21m         1     
2     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               30.94m         1     
3     Joe Sheridan                       Unattached                         30.11m         1     
4     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         24.18m         1     
5     Drue Mathies                       Sierra Gold                        20.55m         1     
6     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               19.69m         1     
7     Gary Snyder                        Mass Velocity Monitor Membership           19.59m         1     
8     James Pearce                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          13.70m         1     
9     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   13.51m         1     
10    Morris Williams                    Atlanta Monitor Membership                 12.29m         1     


Males Hammer Throw 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Bob Cedrone                        Twilight Throwers                  41.70m         1     
2     David Zipko                        Unattached                         40.83m         1     
3     Roland Jones                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       38.49m         1     
4     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 36.19m         1     
5     Frank Broadus III                  Unattached                         35.03m         1     
6     Jeff Brown                         Unattached                         34.47m         1     
7     Rodney Atherton                    Unattached                         29.56m         1     
8     Steve Reschke                      Unattached                         20.69m         1     


Males Weight Throw 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Bob Cedrone                        Twilight Throwers                  15.37m         1     
2     Roland Jones                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       13.58m         1     
3     Frank Broadus III                  Unattached                         12.76m         1     
4     Rodney Atherton                    Unattached                         12.37m         1     
5     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 12.36m         1     
6     Jeff Brown                         Unattached                         12.24m         1     
7     Steve Reschke                      Unattached                         9.08m          1     


Males Discus Throw 40-49 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeremiah Rolfs                     Unattached                         50.08m         1     
1     Paul Szawranskyj                   Unattached                         39.35m         1     
2     Philip Gentles                     Alpha Omega Elite Monitor Staff       32.07m         1     
2     Hondo Salgado                      Texas Throwers Membership                38.99m         1     
3     Kurt Carter                        Freedom-Garmin Runners             30.90m         1     
3     Patrick Ongley                     Unattached                         30.56m         1     
4     Chris Buckler                      Unattached                         25.19m         1     
4     Matt Hamilton                      Unattached                         26.83m         1     
5     Josh Huff                          Southwest Sprinters Monitor Membership     20.91m         1     
6     Michael Alford                     Unattached                         15.60m         1     
7     Jeff Mabry                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 14.90m         1     


Males 80 meter Hurdles 85-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Males Pole Vault 70-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Thomas Jenkins                     Over The Hill TC                   2.90m          1     
1     Arthur Parry                       U.S. Marine Corps                  2.60m          1     
1     Cook dinner Holliday                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 2.15m          1     
1     Robert Arledge                     Unattached                         1.40m          1     
2     Kenneth St Cyr                     So Cal Monitor Membership                  2.75m          1     
2     Daniel Limbaugh                    Unattached                         2.60m          1     
2     Robert Southerlan                  Unattached                         1.40m          1     
3     Dick Kochert                       Unattached                         2.60m          1     
3     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      2.60m          1     
3     Forrest Haines                     Unattached                         0.80m          1     
4     Joseph Ford III                    Unattached                         2.45m          1     
4     Joe Johnston                       Unattached                         2.45m          1     
5     David Radcliff                     Unattached                         2.15m          1     
5     William Johnson                    Above The Bar Monitor Membership, Inc      2.30m          1     
6     David Angel                        Unattached                         2.15m          1     
6     Samuel Simpson                     Unattached                         2.15m          1     
8     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           2.15m          1     


Males Shot Put 55-59 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Troy Bellrichard                   Unattached                         13.32m         1     
2     Craig MacDonald                    Larger Philadelphia TC            13.18m         1     
3     Scott Hardin                       Unattached                         13.02m         1     
4     Scott Sanders                      Unattached                         11.96m         1     
5     David Bickel                       AZ Desert Throwers                 11.02m         1     
6     Paul Kennedy                       Unattached                         10.49m         1     
7     Kevin Weitlauf                     Unattached                         10.30m         1     


Males Shot Put 65-69 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     John Nespoli                       Unattached                         13.06m         1     
2     Roland Jones                       Throws & Jumps Coach Florida       11.99m         1     
3     Chuck Baer                         Unattached                         11.54m         1     
4     Jeff Brown                         Unattached                         10.45m         1     
5     Steve Reschke                      Unattached                         9.48m          1     


Males Outside Pentathlon Total 80-89 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               1031           1     
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1457           1     


Girls 5000 meter Race Stroll 70-79 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Carol Wilkinson                    Excessive Altitude Racewalk Staff (H     36:01.26       1     
1     Kathleen Frable                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  38:15.43       1     
2     Doris McGuire                      Chicago Walkers Membership               38:30.98       1     
2     Patricia Caldwell                  Sierra Racewalkers                 39:12.00       1     
3     Elizabeth Major                     Unattached                         38:55.10       1     
3     Darlene Backlund                   So Cal Monitor Membership                  39:59.59       1     
4     Priscilla French                   Sierra Racewalkers                 41:14.23       1     
4     Alice Harrington                   South Florida Racewalkers          41:15.64       1     


Males 5000 meter Race Stroll 75-84 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Norman Frable                      So Cal Monitor Membership                  35:55.10       1     
1     David Turner Sr.                   Atlanta Monitor Membership                 46:16.10       1     
2     John Gersh                         Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          36:16.41       1     
3     Alan Moore                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 37:34.40       1     
4     Joel Dubow                         Atlanta Monitor Membership                 40:29.57       1     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 30-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 25-99 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 25-74 
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1                                        Non CLub                           11:44.55       1     
1                                        Non CLub                           13:02.19       1     


Girls Outside Pentathlon #1: 80 Meter Hurdles  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          16.37          1     +0.0
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          12.84          1     +0.0
1     Danielle Mitchell                  Unattached                         17.30          1     +0.0
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     16.06          1     +0.0
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               38.92          1     +0.0
2     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         17.12          1     +0.0


Girls Outside Pentathlon #2: Excessive Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     1.11m          1     +0.0
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.38m          1     +0.0
1     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         1.32m          1     +0.0
1     Danielle Mitchell                  Unattached                         1.41m          1     +0.0
2     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          1.17m          1     +0.0
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               0.87m          1     +0.0


Girls Outside Pentathlon #3: Shot Put  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          9.41m          1     +0.0
1     Danielle Mitchell                  Unattached                         9.93m          1     +0.0
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     6.20m          1     +0.0
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          8.00m          1     +0.0
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               4.90m          1     +0.0
2     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         9.35m          1     +0.0


Girls Outside Pentathlon #4: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          4.29m          1     +0.0
1     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          3.78m          1     +0.0
1     Danielle Mitchell                  Unattached                         4.36m          1     +0.0
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     3.64m          1     +0.0
2     Kristine Longshore                 Philadelphia Masters               1.91m          1     +0.0
2     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         3.24m          1     +0.0


Girls Outside Pentathlon #5: 800 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Katrina Vazquez                    Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          3:24.65        1     +0.0
1     Susan Sarn                         Bella N Movement                     3:27.55        1     +0.0
1     Danielle Mitchell                  Unattached                         3:21.90        1     +0.0
1     Kelley Reinfelds                   Unattached                         3:24.22        1     +0.0
2     Deia Goff                          U.S. Military                          3:26.89        1     +0.0


Males Outside Pentathlon #1: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jeff Thomas                        Unattached                         5.65m          1     1.6 
1     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         5.12m          1     1.6 
1     Josh Canner                        Unattached                         5.97m          1     1.6 
1     Adam Meyer                         Unattached                         5.72m          1     1.6 
1     Roman Marenin                      Centennial State Monitor Membership        6.28m          1     1.6 
2     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         4.90m          1     1.6 
2     Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         5.50m          1     1.6 
2     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         5.79m          1     1.6 
3     Jason Moncer                       Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     4.77m          1     1.6 


Males Outside Pentathlon #2: Javelin Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Adam Meyer                         Unattached                         40.55m         1     1.6 
1     Josh Canner                        Unattached                         44.50m         1     1.6 
1     Jeff Thomas                        Unattached                         46.22m         1     1.6 
1     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         42.67m         1     1.6 
1     Roman Marenin                      Centennial State Monitor Membership        37.24m         1     1.6 
2     Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         26.01m         1     1.6 
2     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         31.48m         1     1.6 
2     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         25.54m         1     1.6 
3     Jason Moncer                       Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     25.02m         1     1.6 


Males Outside Pentathlon #3: 200 Meter Sprint  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Roman Marenin                      Centennial State Monitor Membership        22.82          2     1.3 
1     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         25.70          1     1.6 
1     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         23.15          2     1.3 
1     Adam Meyer                         Unattached                         24.29          2     1.3 
1     Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         25.03          1     1.6 
2     Jeff Thomas                        Unattached                         25.22          1     1.6 
2     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         26.62          1     1.6 
2     Josh Canner                        Unattached                         24.78          2     1.3 
3     Jason Moncer                       Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     26.91          1     1.6 


Males Outside Pentathlon #4: Discus Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Roman Marenin                      Centennial State Monitor Membership        28.35m         1     1.6 
1     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         30.74m         1     1.6 
1     Adam Meyer                         Unattached                         29.81m         1     1.6 
1     Jeff Thomas                        Unattached                         29.61m         1     1.6 
1     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         24.67m         1     1.6 
2     Josh Canner                        Unattached                         24.25m         1     1.6 
2     Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         27.35m         1     1.6 
2     Jason Moncer                       Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     24.74m         1     1.6 
3     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         19.02m         1     1.6 


Males Outside Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Roman Marenin                      Centennial State Monitor Membership        5:18.68        1     1.6 
1     Adam Meyer                         Unattached                         5:18.55        1     1.6 
1     Jeff Thomas                        Unattached                         4:40.71        1     1.6 
1     Jason Moncer                       Kentucky Monitor & Cross Nation     5:23.32        1     1.6 
1     Teran Wakefield                    Unattached                         4:59.21        1     1.6 
2     Josh Canner                        Unattached                         5:09.19        1     1.6 
2     Steve Hammond                      Unattached                         5:41.42        1     1.6 
2     Adam Smith                         Unattached                         6:03.13        1     1.6 
3     Jonathan Franklin                  Unattached                         7:04.27        1     1.6 


Males Outside Pentathlon #1: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         4.84m          1     0.3 
1     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         4.50m          1     0.3 
2     Rodney Atherton                    Unattached                         4.26m          1     0.3 
2     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            3.81m          1     0.3 
3     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  3.92m          1     0.3 
3     Mark Carver                        Larger Philadelphia TC            3.38m          1     0.3 
4     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        2.73m          1     0.3 
4     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         3.64m          1     0.3 
5     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         2.52m          1     0.3 
5     Timothy Bjorkman                   Unattached                         3.61m          1     0.3 
6     Matthew McGillen                   Unattached                         2.98m          1     0.3 
7     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               2.60m          1     0.3 
8     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 2.57m          1     0.3 
9     Brad Hanawalt                      Unattached                         2.04m          1     0.3 


Males Outside Pentathlon #2: Javelin Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Mark Carver                        Larger Philadelphia TC            33.79m         1     0.3 
1     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         41.95m         1     0.3 
2     Rodney Atherton                    Unattached                         35.25m         1     0.3 
2     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            33.61m         1     0.3 
3     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         34.31m         1     0.3 
3     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         23.55m         1     0.3 
4     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        22.76m         1     0.3 
4     Matthew McGillen                   Unattached                         34.02m         1     0.3 
5     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         17.64m         1     0.3 
5     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 30.33m         1     0.3 
6     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  27.24m         1     0.3 
7     Timothy Bjorkman                   Unattached                         22.59m         1     0.3 
8     Brad Hanawalt                      Unattached                         20.44m         1     0.3 
9     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               18.51m         1     0.3 


Males Outside Pentathlon #3: 200 Meter Sprint  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         27.91          3     0.7 
1     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         30.32          1     0.3 
2     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  31.45          1     0.3 
2     Mark Carver                        Larger Philadelphia TC            30.39          3     0.7 
3     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        30.89          3     0.7 
3     Timothy Bjorkman                   Unattached                         33.19          2     0.3 
4     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            31.51          3     0.7 
4     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         34.15          1     0.3 
5     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         37.54          3     0.7 
5     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               36.26          1     0.3 
6     Matthew McGillen                   Unattached                         40.69          2     0.3 
7     Brad Hanawalt                      Unattached                         50.36          2     0.3 
8     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 1:01.37        1     0.3 


Males Outside Pentathlon #4: Discus Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         36.26m         1     0.3 
1     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         32.92m         1     0.3 
2     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 31.94m         1     0.3 
2     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            30.38m         1     0.3 
3     Mark Carver                        Larger Philadelphia TC            27.18m         1     0.3 
3     Brad Hanawalt                      Unattached                         30.83m         1     0.3 
4     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        20.19m         1     0.3 
4     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  30.81m         1     0.3 
5     Matthew McGillen                   Unattached                         28.90m         1     0.3 
5     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         17.27m         1     0.3 
6     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         28.36m         1     0.3 
7     Timothy Bjorkman                   Unattached                         22.27m         1     0.3 
8     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               20.79m         1     0.3 


Males Outside Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Michael Lebold                     Jamul Toads                        5:10.18        1     0.3 
1     Timothy Bjorkman                   Unattached                         6:53.20        1     0.3 
2     Mark Carver                        Larger Philadelphia TC            5:20.87        1     0.3 
2     James Stein                        Philadelphia Masters               7:18.13        1     0.3 
3     David McLawhorn                    So Cal Monitor Membership                  7:34.59        1     0.3 
3     Ronald Humphrey                    Unattached                         5:39.50        1     0.3 
4     Anthony Pugliese                   Larger Philadelphia TC            6:11.53        1     0.3 
4     Mahmoud Niroumand                  Unattached                         7:56.61        1     0.3 
5     Andrew Lawlor                      Unattached                         7:16.64        1     0.3 
5     Bob Pfeiffer                       Unattached                         8:12.30        1     0.3 
6     Brad Hanawalt                      Unattached                         9:34.24        1     0.3 
7     Richard Watson                     AZ Desert Throwers                 12:54.45       1     0.3 


Males Outside Pentathlon #1: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         5.36m          1     1.2 
2     Jay McNamara                       Unattached                         5.26m          1     1.2 
3     Charlie Coe                        Unattached                         4.24m          1     1.2 
4     Tim Allwine                        Unattached                         4.10m          1     1.2 
5     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         4.08m          1     1.2 
6     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          4.00m          1     1.2 
7     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         3.67m          1     1.2 
8     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            2.30m          1     1.2 


Males Outside Pentathlon #2: Javelin Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         45.53m         1     1.2 
2     Jay McNamara                       Unattached                         36.44m         1     1.2 
3     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         30.69m         1     1.2 
4     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            30.30m         1     1.2 
5     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          29.35m         1     1.2 
6     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         26.89m         1     1.2 
7     Tim Allwine                        Unattached                         18.90m         1     1.2 


Males Outside Pentathlon #3: 200 Meter Sprint  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jay McNamara                       Unattached                         27.49          2     0.2 
2     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         27.49          1     1.2 
3     Tim Allwine                        Unattached                         29.47          1     1.2 
4     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          30.64          1     1.2 
5     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         31.76          2     0.2 
6     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            40.60          2     0.2 
7     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         42.64          2     0.2 


Males Outside Pentathlon #4: Discus Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         38.57m         1     1.2 
2     Jay McNamara                       Unattached                         33.68m         1     1.2 
3     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          30.77m         1     1.2 
4     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            24.32m         1     1.2 
5     Tim Allwine                        Unattached                         23.90m         1     1.2 
6     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         21.61m         1     1.2 
7     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         18.81m         1     1.2 


Males Outside Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Jay McNamara                       Unattached                         5:14.17        1     1.2 
2     Walé Aka-Bashorun                  Unattached                         5:38.26        1     1.2 
3     Chuck Kruelle                      Larger Philadelphia TC            5:50.38        1     1.2 
4     Haralambos Marmanis                Unattached                         6:16.34        1     1.2 
5     Jayson Ness                        U.S. Military                          6:29.37        1     1.2 
6     Hakan Eksi                         Unattached                         7:01.80        1     1.2 
7     Tim Allwine                        Unattached                         7:08.85        1     1.2 


Males Outside Pentathlon #1: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            3.48m          1     0.8 
1     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      3.08m          1     0.8 
2     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 3.27m          1     0.8 
2     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         3.27m          1     0.8 
2     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               2.99m          1     0.8 
3     William Reiter                     Unattached                         2.96m          1     0.8 
4     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         2.49m          1     0.8 
4     Kenneth Effler                     Shore Athletic Membership                3.21m          1     0.8 
5     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           3.01m          1     0.8 
5     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               2.10m          1     0.8 
6     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   1.04m          1     0.8 


Males Outside Pentathlon #2: Javelin Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      30.40m         1     0.8 
1     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            29.11m         1     0.8 
2     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               30.16m         1     0.8 
2     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           21.05m         1     0.8 
3     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 19.80m         1     0.8 
3     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         24.02m         1     0.8 
4     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         19.36m         1     0.8 
4     William Reiter                     Unattached                         19.72m         1     0.8 
5     Kenneth Effler                     Shore Athletic Membership                18.62m         1     0.8 
5     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               19.10m         1     0.8 
6     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   13.86m         1     0.8 


Males Outside Pentathlon #3: 200 Meter Sprint  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            31.39          2     0.8 
1     William Reiter                     Unattached                         36.18          1     0.8 
2     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           37.29          2     0.8 
2     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         37.46          1     0.8 
3     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      37.81          1     0.8 
3     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 40.69          2     0.8 
4     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         42.12          2     0.8 
4     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               40.74          1     0.8 
5     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               52.61          1     0.8 
6     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   55.81          1     0.8 


Males Outside Pentathlon #4: Discus Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            27.44m         1     0.8 
1     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      26.22m         1     0.8 
2     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         21.64m         1     0.8 
2     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         24.29m         1     0.8 
3     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 20.38m         1     0.8 
3     David Marovich                     Philadelphia Masters               23.71m         1     0.8 
4     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           14.94m         1     0.8 
4     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               23.01m         1     0.8 
5     William Reiter                     Unattached                         20.23m         1     0.8 
6     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   13.81m         1     0.8 


Males Outside Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     William Reiter                     Unattached                         6:48.47        1     0.8 
1     Charles Bishop                     Kentucky Elite Athletics           6:38.66        1     0.8 
2     Robert Zukas                       Philadelphia Masters               8:05.03        1     0.8 
2     Glen Allen                         Larger Philadelphia TC            6:50.10        1     0.8 
3     Phillip Ozell                      Atlanta Monitor Membership                 8:09.51        1     0.8 
3     Richard Henneforth                 Unattached                         9:04.92        1     0.8 
4     Robert Baker                       Houston Elite                      9:56.09        1     0.8 
4     John Mulhearn                      Unattached                         10:09.79       1     0.8 
5     Jeffrey Gerson                     Over The Hill TC                   11:51.09       1     0.8 


Girls Outside Pentathlon #1: 80 Meter Hurdles  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        26.95          1     -1.8
1     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               30.65          1     -1.8
1     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         39.74          1     -1.8
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         16.73          2     0.3 
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         14.99          2     0.3 
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        34.74          1     -1.8
2     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               19.11          2     0.3 
2     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               37.83          1     -1.8
2     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               19.30          2     0.3 
3     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         32.92          2     0.3 
3     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          19.70          2     0.3 
4     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  23.38          2     0.3 


Girls Outside Pentathlon #2: Excessive Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        0.91m          1     -1.8
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         1.24m          1     -1.8
1     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         0.82m          1     -1.8
1     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               0.94m          1     -1.8
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        0.97m          1     -1.8
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         1.18m          1     -1.8
2     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               1.00m          1     -1.8
2     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      0.73m          1     -1.8
2     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               1.09m          1     -1.8
2     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               0.91m          1     -1.8
2     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  1.00m          1     -1.8
2     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.00m          1     -1.8
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      0.85m          1     -1.8
3     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         0.94m          1     -1.8


Girls Outside Pentathlon #3: Shot Put  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        7.44m          1     -1.8
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         6.90m          1     -1.8
1     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               7.15m          1     -1.8
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        5.18m          1     -1.8
1     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          9.73m          1     -1.8
1     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         5.10m          1     -1.8
2     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         8.10m          1     -1.8
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      7.03m          1     -1.8
2     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         6.40m          1     -1.8
2     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      3.83m          1     -1.8
2     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               4.65m          1     -1.8
3     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  7.27m          1     -1.8
3     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               6.16m          1     -1.8
4     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               6.64m          1     -1.8


Girls Outside Pentathlon #4: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         3.74m          1     -1.8
1     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         3.84m          1     -1.8
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        1.96m          1     -1.8
1     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        2.17m          1     -1.8
1     Suzanne Faller                     Philadelphia Masters               2.07m          1     -1.8
1     Ann Carter                         Unattached                         1.30m          1     -1.8
2     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               2.95m          1     -1.8
2     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               1.82m          1     -1.8
2     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1.83m          1     -1.8
2     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               2.86m          1     -1.8
2     Jane Simpson                       TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      1.04m          1     -1.8
3     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         2.33m          1     -1.8
3     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  2.31m          1     -1.8
4     Emilie Class                       Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          1.43m          1     -1.8


Girls Outside Pentathlon #5: 800 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Daphne Scott                       Unattached                         3:22.01        1     -1.8
1     Florence Meiler                    Sprinticity                        6:25.43        1     -1.8
1     Claudia Simpson                    Philadelphia Masters               3:59.35        1     -1.8
1     Mary Trotto                        TNT Worldwide Racing Membership      5:28.64        1     -1.8
1     Isabel Bentz                       Philadelphia Masters               4:16.58        1     -1.8
2     Barbara Warren                     Capital Metropolis Striders, Inc.        7:12.87        1     -1.8
2     Kay Glynn                          Unattached                         4:21.41        1     -1.8
2     Deborah DeHaven                    Philadelphia Masters               3:50.71        1     -1.8
3     Donna Zukas                        Unattached                         5:25.21        1     -1.8
3     Nicki Department                       So Cal Monitor Membership                  4:34.31        1     -1.8


Males Outside Pentathlon #1: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         4.74m          1     1.1 
2     Reggie Hill Sr.                    U.S. Virgin Islands                4.62m          1     1.1 
3     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  4.33m          1     1.1 
4     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         4.08m          1     1.1 
5     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         3.96m          1     1.1 
6     Chris Sarsony                      Unattached                         3.91m          1     1.1 
7     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         3.84m          1     1.1 
8     Christian Hendricks                Unattached                         3.60m          1     1.1 
9     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         2.58m          1     1.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #2: Javelin Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Reggie Hill Sr.                    U.S. Virgin Islands                36.14m         1     1.1 
2     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  34.32m         1     1.1 
3     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         32.86m         1     1.1 
4     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         29.47m         1     1.1 
5     Chris Sarsony                      Unattached                         28.19m         1     1.1 
6     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         22.78m         1     1.1 
7     Christian Hendricks                Unattached                         22.62m         1     1.1 
8     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         21.60m         1     1.1 
9     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         17.24m         1     1.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #3: 200 Meter Sprint  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         27.17          1     1.1 
2     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  29.16          1     1.1 
3     Reggie Hill Sr.                    U.S. Virgin Islands                29.66          2     1.2 
4     Chris Sarsony                      Unattached                         30.19          1     1.1 
5     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         31.36          2     1.2 
6     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         31.38          1     1.1 
7     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         32.76          2     1.2 
8     Christian Hendricks                Unattached                         36.85          1     1.1 
9     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         40.25          2     1.2 


Males Outside Pentathlon #4: Discus Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chris Sarsony                      Unattached                         34.48m         1     1.1 
2     Reggie Hill Sr.                    U.S. Virgin Islands                32.64m         1     1.1 
3     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  31.00m         1     1.1 
4     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         30.41m         1     1.1 
5     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         28.25m         1     1.1 
6     Christian Hendricks                Unattached                         23.60m         1     1.1 
7     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         23.45m         1     1.1 
8     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         20.87m         1     1.1 
9     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         19.03m         1     1.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Chris McKinney                     Unattached                         5:51.41        1     1.1 
2     Benjamin Duncan                    Unattached                         5:56.28        1     1.1 
3     John McKenzie                      Unattached                         6:25.29        1     1.1 
4     Chris Sarsony                      Unattached                         6:30.05        1     1.1 
5     David Gates                        Oregon Monitor Membership                  6:35.84        1     1.1 
6     Michael Steinhardt                 Unattached                         7:21.33        1     1.1 
7     Andy Schloot                       Unattached                         7:26.11        1     1.1 
8     Reggie Hill Sr.                    U.S. Virgin Islands                7:26.18        1     1.1 
9     Christian Hendricks                Unattached                         8:57.20        1     1.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #1: Lengthy Leap  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               1.63m          1     0.1 
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          2.36m          1     0.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #2: Javelin Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          12.51m         1     0.1 
1     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               15.39m         1     0.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #3: 200 Meter Sprint  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               44.74          1     0.1 
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          45.68          1     0.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #4: Discus Throw  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================
1     William Rhoad                      Philadelphia Masters               14.76m         1     0.1 
1     Robert Paulen                      Potomac Valley Monitor Membership          11.68m         1     0.1 


Males Outside Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run  
Finals
=========================================================================================================
      NAME                          YR   TEAM                               MARK           H#    WIND
=======================================================================================================


.

Leave a Reply